LEGO City 60490 Snowplough Truck Set

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£12.99
Free Delivery

City Snowplough Truck Toy Vehicle with Minifigure 60490

1-3 working days
£17.95
Delivery from £3.49

LEGO City 60490 Snowplow

1-4 days
£19.97
Delivery from £3.99

Lego City 60490 Snowplow

Standard delivery in 2 working days
£19.98
Delivery from £2.99

LEGO City Snowplough Truck Toy Vehicle with Minifigure 60490

1-3 Wordays
£19.99
Delivery from £2.00

Snowplough

3-5 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £2.99

Snowplow

2-4 business days
£19.99
Delivery from £3.95

LEGO® City Snowplough Truck Toy Vehicle with Minifigure 60490

7-10 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £3.99

LEGO City Snowplough Truck Toy Vehicle with Minifigure 60490 LEGO City Snowplough Truck Toy Vehicle with Minifigure 60490

3 to 7 Days
£19.99
Delivery from £4.99
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

LEGO City Snowplow Truck Building Toy for Kids - Pretend Play Vehicle for Boys & Girls, Ages 5+ - Toy Truck W/Movable Plow & Driver Minifigure - Gift
£45.79
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
LEGO City 60490 Snowplough Truck Set

Cheapest offer

- Let your kids clear the streets of LEGO City with this fun Snowplough Truck set- It includes a driver minifigure, rubber tyres and a front plough- Kids can tilt, raise and lower the plough, or push the truck along to scatter LEGO salt pieces- The LEGO Builder app lets you zoom, rotate and track your build every step of the way- It's suitable for kids aged 6+ and makes the perfect birthday gift for LEGO fans
£12.99
3-5 working days
currys.co.uk