LEGO City Central Train Station Set - in Maintenance Vehicle Toy, Working Lift, 2 Platforms & a Track Piece, plus 6 Minifigures - Creative Gift for 7+ Year Old Boys & Girls - 60469

LEGO City Central Train Station Construction Toy Set 60469

4.8 (54)

LEGO City Central Train Station Set - in Maintenance Vehicle Toy, Working Lift, 2 Platforms & a Track Piece, plus 6 Minifigures - Creative Gift for 7+ Year Old Boys & Girls - 60469

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£52.99
Free Delivery

LEGO City Central Train Station Set - in Maintenance Vehicle Toy, Working Lift, 2 Platforms & a Track Piece, plus 6 Minifigures - Creative Gift for 7+ Year Old Boys & Girls - 60469

£63.89
Free Delivery

LEGO City Central Train Station Construction Toy Set 60469

1-3 Wordays
£66.99
Delivery from £2.00

LEGO LEGO® City Central Train Station Set for Fans of Construction Toys 60469 LEGO LEGO® City Central Train Station Set for Fans of Construction Toys 60469

3 to 7 Days
£72.00
Delivery from £4.99

Lego City Trains 60469 Central Train Station Playset for Ages 7 and Up

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.86
Free Delivery

LEGO City Central Train Station Set - in Maintenance Vehicle Toy, Working Lift, 2 Platforms & a Track Piece, plus 6 Minifigures - Creative Gift for 7+ Year Old Boys & Girls - 60469

In stock
£75.44
Free Delivery

LEGO City Central Train Station Set - in Maintenance Vehicle Toy, Working Lift, 2 Platforms & a Track Piece, plus 6 Minifigures - Creative Gift for 7+ Year Old Boys & Girls - 60469

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£75.45
Free Delivery

LEGO City Central Train Station Set - in Maintenance Vehicle Toy, Working Lift, 2 Platforms & a Track Piece, plus 6 Minifigures - Creative Gift for 7+ Year Old Boys & Girls - 60469

In stock
£77.89
Free Delivery

LEGO City Central Train Station Set - in Maintenance Vehicle Toy, Working Lift, 2 Platforms & a Track Piece, plus 6 Minifigures - Creative Gift for 7+ Year Old Boys & Girls - 60469

£78.77
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
LEGO City Central Train Station Set - in Maintenance Vehicle Toy, Working Lift, 2 Platforms & a Track Piece, plus 6 Minifigures - Creative Gift for 7+ Year Old Boys & Girls - 60469

Cheapest offer

TOY TRAIN STATION FOR KIDS - Set the scene for adventure with the LEGO City Central Train Station set, a creative building toy for 7+ year old boys and girls WHAT'S IN THE BOX? - Includes everything needed to build a toy train station and railway maintenance vehicle with raisable cherry picker, plus 6 LEGO minifigures, a baby and two pigeon figures JUST LIKE THE REAL THING - The LEGO train set features two platforms, a timetable, a ticket machine, working lift, a clock tower, control room, coffee bar and a seating area with a transparent roof CREATIVE TOY ACCESSORIES - This building set includes LEGO minifigure accessories for imaginative play, including a toy phone, ticket, croissant and a cup BIRTHDAY GIFT FOR KIDS - This creative building toy makes a fun anytime or birthday gift for 7+ year old boys and girls who love train sets and vehicle toys DIGITAL GUIDE - The LEGO Builder app takes kids on an intuitive building journey with tools that let them zoom, rotate models in 3D and save their LEGO building sets EXPAND THE PLAY - Kids can add this toy train station to other LEGO City construction toys (sold separately) for even bigger railway adventures and endless creative play, Manufacturer: LEGO
£52.99
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

LEGO 10764 4+ City Central Airport
£92.69
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEGO Architecture New York City - The Big Apple Model 21066 PREORDER
£120.00
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEGO City: Lunar Space Station Space Port Toy (60227)
£88.75
0.22 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lego 10764 Juniors City Central Airport 376 pieces age 4-7 ~NEW Lego Sealed ~
£116.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.8 out of 5 stars

54 Ratings
5 stars
46
4 stars
7
3 stars
0
2 stars
0
1 star
1
Amazon.de Kunde

It was a gift for my grandson; he was very pleased.

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

Great LEGO train station.

via trustami

Amazon.it Kunde

Little one veeeery happy!

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

Great toy for this age

via trustami