LEGO City Drive-Through Car Wash Toy - incl. 2 Model Cars, Washing Function & 4 Minifigures w/Accessories - Birthday Gift Idea for 6+ Year Old Boys - 60497

LEGO City Drive-Through Car Wash - Building Kit with 2 Toy Cars 60497 PREORDER

Used Offers from

LEGO City Drive-Through Car Wash Toy - incl. 2 Model Cars, Washing Function & 4 Minifigures w/Accessories - Birthday Gift Idea for 6+ Year Old Boys - 60497

Cheapest Price
In stock
£44.08
Delivery from £33.50

LEGO City Drive-Through Car Wash Toy - incl. 2 Model Cars, Washing Function & 4 Minifigures w/Accessories - Birthday Gift Idea for 6+ Year Old Boys - 60497

In stock
£49.45
Free Delivery

LEGO City Drive-Through Car Wash Toy - incl. 2 Model Cars, Washing Function & 4 Minifigures w/Accessories - Birthday Gift Idea for 6+ Year Old Boys - 60497

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£49.95
Free Delivery

LEGO City 60497 Drive-Through Car Wash Age 6+ 583pcs

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.95
Free Delivery

LEGO City Drive-Through Car Wash Toy - incl. 2 Model Cars, Washing Function & 4 Minifigures w/Accessories - Birthday Gift Idea for 6+ Year Old Boys - 60497

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.98
Free Delivery

LEGO City 60497 Drive-Through Car Wash

1-4 days
£49.99
Free Delivery

Drive-Through Car Wash

2-4 business days
£49.99
Delivery from £3.95

Lego City Drive-Through Car Wash Building Toy 60497 One Colour

Unknown
£49.99
Delivery from £3.99

3 to 7 Days
£49.99
Delivery from £4.99
• 1
• 2
• 3

LEGO City Drive-Through Car Wash Toy - incl. 2 Model Cars, Washing Function & 4 Minifigures w/Accessories - Birthday Gift Idea for 6+ Year Old Boys - 60497

Cheapest offer

CAR WASH TOY FOR KIDS - This LEGO City building kit gives boys and girls everything they need to create the interactive Drive-Through Car Wash toy for 6+ year old boys and girls 2 CAR MODELS - Thrill vehicle lovers with this playset that features a classic black and yellow muscle car toy and red convertible, each with a seat for the LEGO driver minifigures INSPIRE HOURS OF PRETEND PLAY - Kids can drive the vehicles into the car wash, release the water pellets and slide the rail to spin the brushes, then visit the vacuum station to finish the job CLEANING CREW READY - Includes an attendant, sponge mascot and 2 customer minifigures, plus a suitcase, sponge and bucket to give young builders lots of extra details for role play and storytelling FUN GIFT IDEA FOR KIDS - Treat a car lover who enjoys building toys with this fun anytime treat or birthday gift for 6+ year old boys and girls MORE ADVENTURES TO DISCOVER - Kids can expand the fun when they add this playset to other models (sold separately) from the LEGO City range INTERACTIVE DIGITAL GUIDE - The LEGO Builder app guides kids on an intuitive adventure where they can view models in 3D and track their progress as they build, Manufacturer: LEGO
£44.08
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.