LEGO City Dump Truck & Front End Loader Toys - Construction Site Vehicles w/Working Functions & 3 Minifigures - STEM Birthday Gift for 8+ Year Old Boys - 60494

LEGO City Dump Truck & Front End Loader - Toy Building Set 60494 PREORDER

Used Offers from

LEGO City Dump Truck & Front End Loader Toys - Construction Site Vehicles w/Working Functions & 3 Minifigures - STEM Birthday Gift for 8+ Year Old Boys - 60494

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£99.74
Free Delivery

LEGO City Dump Truck & Front End Loader Toys - Construction Site Vehicles w/Working Functions & 3 Minifigures - STEM Birthday Gift for 8+ Year Old Boys - 60494

Cheapest Price
In stock
£99.74
Free Delivery

LEGO City 60494 Dump Truck & Front End Loader Age 8+ 1132pcs

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.95
Free Delivery

LEGO City 60494 Dump Truck & Front End Loader

1-4 days
£99.99
Free Delivery

LEGO City Construction Dump Truck & Loader Set 60494 Kids Building Toy

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£99.99
Free Delivery

Dump Truck & Front End Loader

2-4 business days
£99.99
Free Delivery

Lego City Dump Truck & Front End Loader & 60494 One Colour

Unknown
£99.99
Delivery from £3.99

3 to 7 Days
£99.99
Delivery from £4.99

LEGO LEGO City 60494 Jn63 One Size Multi

3-7 working days
£99.99
Delivery from £4.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

LEGO City 7631: Dump Truck
£139.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £17.90
LEGO City 60483 Rides - Construction Loader
£8.99
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
LEGO 60391 City Construction Trucks And Wrecking Ball Crane
£55.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £17.90
LEGO® City Dump Truck & Front End Loader - Construction Toy 60494
£99.99
Go to shop
hamleys.com
Free Delivery
LEGO City 7998: Classic Truck
£201.54
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.62
LEGO City Dump Truck & Front End Loader Toys - Construction Site Vehicles w/Working Functions & 3 Minifigures - STEM Birthday Gift for 8+ Year Old Boys - 60494

Cheapest offer

CONSTRUCTION VEHICLE PLAYSET - Lay the foundations for play with the LEGO City Dump Truck & Front End Loader toy for 8+ year old boys and girls who love work trucks and heavy-duty machines BUILDING SITE ROLE PLAY - Inspire hours of creative fun with a toy dumper truck, wheel loader and a portable site office with a detailed interior, plus 3 LEGO minifigures and a cute pug dog REALISTIC VEHICLE FUNCTIONS - Kids can scoop up rubble with the movable bucket on the toy truck and pile it into the dump truck with its working suspension and tipper bed for easy unloading STORYTELLING ACCESSORIES - After moving the 2 boulders and 10 rocks to clear the site, young builders can take a break at the office with a fridge, pizza slice, newspaper, tools, dog bowl and more FUN GIFT IDEA FOR KIDS - This set makes a great birthday gift idea for 8+ year old boys and girls who love toy construction vehicles and hands-on building experiences MORE ADVENTURES TO DISCOVER - Kids can unleash even more fun when they add this playset to other models (sold separately) from the LEGO City range A DIGITAL GUIDE - The LEGO Builder app takes kids on a creative journey where they can zoom in, rotate models in 3D and track and save their progress as they build, Manufacturer: LEGO
£99.74
amazon.co.uk