LEGO City Pizza Delivery Experience with Vehicles - incl. Toy Car, Scooter, Drone, Arcade Machine & 5 Minifigures - Birthday Gift Idea for 6+ Year Old Boys - 60496

LEGO City Pizza Delivery Experience with Vehicles 60496 PREORDER

Used Offers from

LEGO City Pizza Delivery Experience with Vehicles - incl. Toy Car, Scooter, Drone, Arcade Machine & 5 Minifigures - Birthday Gift Idea for 6+ Year Old Boys - 60496

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£44.96
Free Delivery

LEGO City Pizza Delivery Experience with Vehicles - incl. Toy Car, Scooter, Drone, Arcade Machine & 5 Minifigures - Birthday Gift Idea for 6+ Year Old Boys - 60496

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.99
Free Delivery

LEGO City 60496 Pizza Delivery Experience with Vehicles

1-4 days
£44.99
Free Delivery

Pizza Delivery Experience with Vehicles

2-4 business days
£44.99
Delivery from £3.95

Lego City Pizza Delivery Experience With Vehicles & 60496 One Colour

Unknown
£44.99
Delivery from £3.99

3 to 7 Days
£44.99
Delivery from £4.99

LEGO LEGO City 60496 Jn63 One Size Multi

3-7 working days
£44.99
Delivery from £4.99

LEGO City Pizza Delivery Experience with Vehicles 60496

3 to 5 days
£45.00
Free Delivery

LEGO City Pizza Delivery Experience Construction Set 60496

2-3 working days
£45.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Lego City Pizza Vs. Fire Truck Race Car Pack 60458 One Colour
£8.05
Compare 9 prices
Magicmadhouse.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
LEGO 60150 "Pizza Van Building Toy
£63.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEGO City Dump Truck & Front End Loader - Toy Building Set 60494 PREORDER
£99.74
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEGO City 41379 Heartlake City Restaurant
£44.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £33.74
LEGO City Pizza Delivery Experience with Vehicles - incl. Toy Car, Scooter, Drone, Arcade Machine & 5 Minifigures - Birthday Gift Idea for 6+ Year Old Boys - 60496

Cheapest offer

TOY PIZZA RESTAURANT - Serve up speedy food fun with the LEGO City Pizza Delivery Experience with Vehicles building toy for 6+ year old boys and girls who love pizza and imaginative play PIZZA CHEF’S PARADISE - Kids have everything they need to create realistic food-themed stories with a wood-fired oven, prep area, dining area, cash register, arcade machine and 5 LEGO minifigures FUN KITCHEN FUNCTIONS - Turn the dial and see the flames flicker as delicious pizzas are fed into the oven in the toy kitchen HIGH SPEED DELIVERY VEHICLES - Reach the customer quick by pushing a lever to deploy the sports car with its built-in pizza launcher, or attach a delivery box to the drone or the back of the scooter GIFT IDEA FOR KIDS - A great anytime treat or birthday gift for 6+ year old boys and girls who love restaurant play, fast vehicles and cool building toys MORE LEGO CITY ADVENTURES TO DISCOVER - Unleash even more fun when you add this restaurant playset to other models (sold separately) from the LEGO City range A HELPING HAND FOR BUILDERS - The LEGO Builder app takes kids on a creative journey where they can zoom in, rotate models in 3D and track and save their progress as they build, Manufacturer: LEGO
£44.96
Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.