LEGO CLASSIC: Gray Baseplate (10701) - 48x48

LEGO® Classic 10701 Gray Baseplate

LEGO CLASSIC: Gray Baseplate (10701) - 48x48

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.95
Delivery from £2.95

LEGO Classic - Baseplate Grey - 38cm Square - 48 x 48 knobs - 11024

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Delivery from £3.99

LEGO Classic 10701 Grey Building Base Plate 48 x 48 Studs Square

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Delivery from £5.50
LEGO CLASSIC: Gray Baseplate (10701) - 48x48

Cheapest offer

LEGO Theme: LEGO CLASSIC / LEGO Set Number: 10701 / Release Year: 2015 / Number of Pieces: 1 / LEGO Set Name: Gray Baseplate / Item Height: 52 mm / Age Level: Apr-99 / Item Length: 400 mm / Item Width: 399 mm
£11.95
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

LEGO 10701 Classic Gray Baseplate Learning Toy
£11.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Lego Classic 2pcs. set 10696 10700 Medium Creative Brick Box + Baseplate Green
£52.02
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lego Classic 2pcs. set 10696 10700 Medium Creative Brick Box + Baseplate Green
£37.75
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £11.29
Lego Classic 2pcs. set 10696 10700 Medium Creative Brick Box + Baseplate Green
£49.04
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lego Classic 2pcs. set 10696 10700 Medium Creative Brick Box + Baseplate Green
£86.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00