LEGO Classic Creative Happy Box

Lego Classic Creative Happy Box Building Toys 11042 One Colour

LEGO Classic Creative Happy Box

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.99
Delivery from £6.95

Classic Creative Happy Box Creative Toys Set 11042

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£31.45
Free Delivery

Lego® Classic Creative Happy Box Building Blocks Set (680 pcs) Imaginative Play for 5+ Year Old Girls & Boys, Assorted Construction Bricks to Build Kids Toy Camera, Animal Figures & Other Ideas 11042

In stock
£31.59
Delivery from £14.95

LEGO Classic Creative Happy Box, Assorted Colourful Bricks for Imaginative Play, Building Toys for 5 Plus Year Old, Girls and boys, Great for Kids Desk Accessories or Bedroom Decorations 11042

In stock
£33.74
Delivery from £6.95

LEGO Classic Creative Happy Box, Assorted Colourful Bricks for Imaginative Play, Building Toys for 5 Plus Year Old, Girls and boys, Great for Kids Desk Accessories or Bedroom Decorations 11042

In stock
£34.95
Delivery from £5.00

LEGO Classic Creative Happy Box Building Toys 11042 LEGO Classic Creative Happy Box Building Toys 11042

3 to 7 Days
£34.99
Delivery from £4.99

LEGO Classic Creative Happy Box Building Toys 11042 One Size Multi

3-7 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £4.99

LEGO CLASSIC 11042 Creative Happy Box

2-3 days
£37.99
Free Delivery

LEGO Classic Creative Happy Box, Assorted Colourful Bricks for Imaginative Play, Building Toys for 5 Plus Year Old, Girls and boys, Great for Kids Desk Accessories or Bedroom Decorations 11042

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

LEGO® Classic 11037 Creative Space Planets
£25.00
Compare 11 prices
freemans.com (UK)
Lego Classic Creative Dinosaurs Building Toy 11041 One Colour
£19.99
Compare 22 prices
currys.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lego® 11018 Classic Creative Ocean Fun Bricks Box Set
£23.38
0.07 GBP/1.0 piece
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.99
LEGO 10713 Classic Creative Suitcase, Toy Storage Case with Fun Colourful...
£23.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEGO Classic Creative Happy Box

Cheapest offer

LEGO Theme: LEGO CLASSIC / LEGO Set Number: 11042 / Number of Pieces: 680 / ProductImageZoomGUID: xy0AAOSwNSRnhRMg / MPN: 11042 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 13074277816 / Item Length: 398 mm / Age Level: 5+ / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: LEGO CLASSIC: Creative Happy Box (11042) / Brand: LEGO / EAN: 5702017822235 / Release Year: 2025 / LEGO Set Name: Creative Box / Item Height: 280 mm / Country/Region of Manufacture: Hungary / Item Weight: 0.93 kg / Item Width: 229 mm / Launch Date: 01/01/2025
£26.99
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.