Lego Promotional 40687 Alien Space Diner- New & Sealed - Retired Dec 2024

Lego Classic Space 40687 Alien Space Diner GWP Set Bran New Sealed

Lego Promotional 40687 Alien Space Diner- New & Sealed - Retired Dec 2024

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
Free Delivery

Lego Promotional 40687 Alien Space Diner GWP NEW AND SEALED ✅

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Delivery from £2.94

LEGO City Space Alien Space Diner Promotional Set 40687

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.95
Free Delivery
Lego Promotional 40687 Alien Space Diner- New & Sealed - Retired Dec 2024

Cheapest offer

LEGO Theme: Promotional / Number of Pieces: 239 / UPC: 5702017597898 / Year Manufactured: 2024 / MPN: 40687 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 22067404127 / Item Length: 260 mm / Interests: Space / Release Year: 2024 / LEGO Character: space / Item Height: 140 mm / Year Retired: 2024 / Features: Limited Edition / Item Width: 60 mm / LEGO Set Number: 40687 / Retired: Yes / Material: Plastic / Age Level: 6+ / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Lego 40687 Classic Space Alien Space Diner GWP Limited Edition Promo / Brand: LEGO / Type: Complete Set / EAN: 5702017597898 / GTIN: 5702017597898 / LEGO Set Name: Space Diner / Packaging: Box / LEGO Subtheme: Gift with Purchase
£21.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

LEGO® Classic 11037 Creative Space Planets
£25.00
Compare 14 prices
freemans.com (UK)
LEGO 40580 Blacktron Cruiser Classic Space GWP Limited Edition New Sealed Box
£52.07
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £23.70
Lego 40580 Blacktron Cruiser Nave spaziale
£40.00
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.62
LEGO 40712 Micro Rocket Launchpad Classic Space Limited Edition Sealed
£58.19
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEGO® Friends 42605 Mars Space Base and Rocket
£62.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery