LEGO Creator 3 in 1 Modern House Building Set for Kids

LEGO® Creator 3-in-1 31153 Modern House

LEGO Creator 3 in 1 Modern House Building Set for Kids

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£90.00

LEGO Creator 3in1 Modern House to 3-Storey City Building to Forest Cabin Set, Model Building Kit for Kids, Gift Idea for 9 Plus Year Old Boys and Girls 31153

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£140.60
Free Delivery

LEGO Creator 3in1 Modern House to 3-Storey City Building to Forest Cabin Set, Model Building Kit for Kids, Gift Idea for 9 Plus Year Old Boys and Girls 31153

£151.99
Free Delivery

LEGO Creator 3in1 Modern House to 3-Storey City Building to Forest Cabin Set, Model Building Kit for Kids, Gift Idea for 9 Plus Year Old Boys and Girls 31153

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£157.00
Delivery from £15.00

LEGO Creator 3in1 Modern House to 3-Storey City Building to Forest Cabin Set, Model Building Kit for Kids, Gift Idea for 9 Plus Year Old Boys and Girls 31153

£167.99
Free Delivery

LEGO Creator 3in1 Modern House to 3-Storey City Building to Forest Cabin Set, Model Building Kit for Kids, Gift Idea for 9 Plus Year Old Boys and Girls 31153

£169.99
Free Delivery

LEGO Creator 3in1 Modern House to 3-Storey City Building to Forest Cabin Set, Model Building Kit for Kids, Gift Idea for 9 Plus Year Old Boys and Girls 31153

In stock
£212.59
Delivery from £26.72

LEGO Creator 3 in 1 Modern House Building Set for Kids

Cheapest offer

Young builders can explore 3 different LEGO toy houses with this fun-filled LEGO Creator 3in1 Modern House (31153) building toy for 9-plus-year-old boys and girls. The luxurious 2-storey beach house sits in the shade of 2 palm trees and has a kitchen, living room, reading room, bedroom, shower room, balcony and modern furnishings including an armchair and chandelier. There is also a swimming pool for kids to role-play fun stories. This LEGO 3in1 building set for kids offers a world of exciting play possibilities with 3 different LEGO house models to build using the same set of bricks. Kids can create a Modern model House, rebuild it into a stylish 3-storey city building with a hot tub room and rooftop terrace or turn it into a forest cabin. The Modern House and 3-storey city building provide access to the rooms from the back, while the forest cabin has an opening roof.The toy house playset comes with 2 minifigures, and LEGO fans can swap their outfits. Each of the 3 models can be creat
£90.00
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)