LEGO Creator 31376 3-in-1 Cute Hamster with a Flower Set

LEGO Creator 3in1 Cute Hamster with a Flower Toy - Animal Figure Transforms into a Hedgehog or Eagle - DIY Room Decor Idea - Birthday Gift for 7+ Year Old Girls & Boys - 31376

LEGO Creator 31376 3-in-1 Cute Hamster with a Flower Set

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£6.29
Free Delivery

LEGO Creator 3in1 Cute Hamster with a Flower Toy - Animal Figure Transforms into a Hedgehog or Eagle - DIY Room Decor Idea - Birthday Gift for 7+ Year Old Girls & Boys - 31376

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.60
Delivery from £4.49

Cute Hamster with a Flower

2-4 business days
£8.99
Delivery from £3.95

LEGO Creator 3 in 1 Cute Hamster With A Flower Construction Set 31376

2-3 working days
£9.00
Delivery from £3.99

LEGO Creator 3in1 Cute Hamster with a Flower Toy - Animal Figure Transforms into a Hedgehog or Eagle - DIY Room Decor Idea - Birthday Gift for 7+ Year Old Girls & Boys - 31376

In stock
£9.99
Delivery from £3.99

LEGO Creator 3in1 Cute Hamster with a Flower Toy - Animal Figure Transforms into a Hedgehog or Eagle - DIY Room Decor Idea - Birthday Gift for 7+ Year Old Girls & Boys - 31376

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£11.56
Free Delivery

LEGO 31376 LEGO Creator - Cute Hamster With Flower

Will usually delivered within 21 - 39 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.76
Delivery from £40.90

LEGO Creator 3in1 Cute Hamster with a Flower Toy - Animal Figure Transforms into

Will usually delivered within 18 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.73
Free Delivery

LEGO Creator 31376 Cute Hamster with a Flower Age 7+ 166pcs

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
LEGO Creator 31376 3-in-1 Cute Hamster with a Flower Set

Cheapest offer

- Little builders can make a hamster, a hedgehog or an eagle from the same set - Each model has posable parts that make playtime fun - Accessories like a flower, nest and egg help bring their stories to life- Suitable for children aged 7 and up - The LEGO Builder app helps kids follow the build with simple steps- The finished models look cute on a shelf when playtime is over
£6.29
3-5 working days
currys.co.uk