Lego 10264 creator expert corner garage modular building new sealed retired

LEGO® Creator Expert 10264 Corner Garage

Used Offers from

Lego 10264 creator expert corner garage modular building new sealed retired

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 20 - 37 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£259.55
Delivery from £11.18

Lego Creator Modular Building 10264 Corner Garage BRAND NEW FREE 24hr Postage

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£259.95
Free Delivery

LEGO 10264 Creator Expert Corner Garage, Workshop and Vet Clinic Set with 6 Minifigures & Animal Figures, Modular Building Series, Gift Idea

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£295.00
0.11 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £15.00

LEGO 10264 Creator Expert Corner Garage, Workshop and Vet Clinic Set with 6 Minifigures & Animal Figures, Modular Building Series, Gift Idea

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£359.99
Free Delivery

LEGO 10264 Creator Expert Corner Garage, Workshop and Vet Clinic Set with 6 Minifigures & Animal Figures, Modular Building Series, Gift Idea

In stock
£369.95
Free Delivery

LEGO 10264 Creator Expert Corner Garage, Workshop and Vet Clinic Set with 6 Minifigures & Animal Figures, Modular Building Series, Gift Idea

In stock
£369.95
Free Delivery

LEGO 10264 Creator Expert Corner Garage, Workshop and Vet Clinic Set with 6 Minifigures & Animal Figures, Modular Building Series, Gift Idea

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£415.82
Delivery from £10.99

Similar products

LEGO® Icons 10297 Boutique Hotel
£195.99
Compare 15 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
LEGO CREATOR Expert Fiat 500 - 10271
£124.99
Compare 23 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEGO 10267 Gingerbread House - Brand New In Sealed Box
£169.00
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEGO Creator Expert Queer Eye Das Loft der Fab 5 (10291)
£58.73
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lego 10264 creator expert corner garage modular building new sealed retired

Cheapest offer

LEGO Theme: CREATOR / Number of Pieces: 2569 / ProductImageZoomGUID: oq8AAOSwxeFmpcrr / Year Manufactured: 2012 / MPN: 10264 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 25048262850 / Item Length: 23.54 in / Interests: Cars / Release Year: 2019 / LEGO Character: Ninjago / Item Height: 19.65 in / Year Retired: 2021 / Features: Glow in the Dark / Item Width: 7.83 in / Launch Date: 01/04/2019 / LEGO Set Number: 10264 / Retired: Yes / Material: Plastic / Age Level: 16+ / ProductTitle: LEGO CREATOR: Corner Garage (10264) / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Brand: LEGO / Type: Complete Set / EAN: 5702016368253 / LEGO Set Name: Corner Garage / Packaging: Box / LEGO Subtheme: Building / Item Weight: 6.56 kg / Country of Origin: South Korea (Republic of Korea)
£259.55
ebay.co.uk