LEGO ICONS 10283 NASA SPACE SHUTTLE DISCOVERY New Sealed Sent Boxed Retired 2024

LEGO Creator - NASA Space Shuttle Discovery (10283)

LEGO ICONS 10283 NASA SPACE SHUTTLE DISCOVERY New Sealed Sent Boxed Retired 2024

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£199.99
Free Delivery

LEGO Icons NASA Space Shuttle Discovery Model Building Set for Adults, Spaceship Collection with Hubble Telescope, gift idea 10283

In stock
£206.41
Delivery from £13.03

LEGO 10283 NASA Space Rocket

in stock
£209.00
Delivery from £9.99

LEGO Icons NASA Space Shuttle Discovery Model Building Set for Adults, Spaceship Collection with Hubble Telescope, gift idea 10283

In stock
£219.99
Free Delivery

LEGO Icons NASA Space Shuttle Discovery Model Building Set for Adults, Spaceship Collection with Hubble Telescope, gift idea 10283

In stock
£224.99
Delivery from £6.15

LEGO Icons NASA Space Shuttle Discovery Model Building Set for Adults, Spaceship Collection with Hubble Telescope, gift idea 10283

In stock
£229.00
Delivery from £20.12

LEGO Icons NASA Space Shuttle Discovery Model Building Set for Adults, Spaceship Collection with Hubble Telescope, gift idea 10283

In stock
£229.95
Free Delivery

Lego Icons NASA Space Shuttle Discovery (10283) Brand New, Free Postage

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£229.99
Free Delivery

LEGO Icons NASA Space Shuttle Discovery Model Building Set for Adults, Spaceship Collection with Hubble Telescope, gift idea 10283

In stock
£230.00
Delivery from £15.00
• 1
• 2
LEGO ICONS 10283 NASA SPACE SHUTTLE DISCOVERY New Sealed Sent Boxed Retired 2024

Cheapest offer

LEGO Theme: Icons / Number of Pieces: 2354 / ProductImageZoomGUID: Uq0AAOSwUmFmpcrb / Year Manufactured: 2021 / MPN: 5702016914061 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 16048273395 / Item Length: 598 mm / Interests: Space / Release Year: 2021 / Item Height: 499 mm / Year Retired: 2024 / Item Width: 199 mm / Launch Date: 01/07/2021 / LEGO Set Number: 10283 / Retired: Yes / Material: Plastic / Age Level: AGES 18+ / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: LEGO Icons: NASA Space Shuttle Discovery (10283) / Brand: LEGO / Type: Complete Set / EAN: 5702016914061 / LEGO Set Name: NASA Space Shuttle Discovery / Packaging: Box / LEGO Subtheme: Space / Item Weight: 7.04 kg / Country of Origin: Denmark
£199.99
ebay.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Impressive Size: 21 inches long for stunning display.
• Detailed Features: Realistic components and accessories included.
• Engaging Experience: Fun building challenge for all skill levels.

Similar products

LEGO® Creator Expert 10266 NASA Apollo 11 Lunar Lander
£99.95
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRIKSMAX Led Lighting Kit for Creator NASA Apollo 11 Lunar Lander - Compatible with Lego 10266 Building Blocks Model- Not Include the Lego Set
£31.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
GEAMENT LED Light Kit (Remote Control) Compatible with LEGO NASA Apollo 11 Lunar Lander - for Creator 10266 (Building Set Not Included)
£32.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery