Lego Christmas 40640 - Nutcracker - Brand New Sealed Box Set BNIB Seasonal New

Lego Creator Nutcracker Figure Festive Building Toy Set 40640

Lego Christmas 40640 - Nutcracker - Brand New Sealed Box Set BNIB Seasonal New

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.16
Delivery from £3.98

Lego Nutcracker 40640 BNIB (Retired)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

LEGO 40640 Nutcracker - Limited Edition

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.55
Delivery from £18.67

LEGO Nutcracker Christmas Set 40640 New & Sealed FREE POST

£15.97
Free Delivery

LEGO 40640 Nutcracker Seasonal - BNIB - Free P&P

£16.95
Free Delivery

LEGO Nutcracker Figure 40640 Christmas gift

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Free Delivery
Lego Christmas 40640 - Nutcracker - Brand New Sealed Box Set BNIB Seasonal New

Cheapest offer

LEGO Theme: Seasonal / Number of Pieces: 208 / ProductImageZoomGUID: GnwAAOSwXnZnMhLy / Year Manufactured: 2023 / MPN: 40640 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 28072747683 / Item Length: 197 mm / Release Year: 2023 / LEGO Character: Nutcracker / Item Height: 205 mm / Features: Limited Edition / Item Width: 154 mm / Launch Date: 01/10/2024 / LEGO Set Number: 40640 / Material: Plastic / Age Level: 8+ / ProductTitle: LEGO Iconic: Lego Nutcracker (40640) / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Brand: LEGO / Type: Complete Set / EAN: 5702017470351 / LEGO Set Name: Nutcracker / Packaging: Box / Country/Region of Manufacture: United Kingdom / LEGO Subtheme: Creator / Item Weight: 0.19 kg
£14.16
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

LEGO Creator Ballerina & Nutcracker Scene Promo Set 40701
£30.43
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £17.90
LEGO 40602 Winter Market Stall GWP (271 pcs)
£29.95
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00