LEGO CREATOR 3 in 1 Set 31158 Sea Animals ⭐⭐ Brand New & Sealed⭐⭐

LEGO CREATOR: Sea Animals 31158

LEGO CREATOR 3 in 1 Set 31158 Sea Animals ⭐⭐ Brand New & Sealed⭐⭐

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.99
Delivery from £6.85

LEGO CREATOR: Sea Animals (31158) - BNIB - Free P&P

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.95
Free Delivery

LEGO CREATOR 3 in 1 Set 31158 Sea Animals Octopus Squid Fish Turtle NEW & SEALED

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.85
Free Delivery

LEGO CREATOR 3 in 1 Set 31158 Sea Animals ⭐⭐ Brand New & Sealed⭐⭐

Cheapest offer

LEGO Theme: CREATOR / Number of Pieces: 421 / ProductImageZoomGUID: Da0AAOSwEo9mpcqq / Year Manufactured: 2024 / MPN: 31158 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 17065816561 / Item Length: 263 mm / Interests: Animals / Release Year: 2024 / LEGO Character: Fish / Item Height: 280 mm / Features: Limited Edition / Item Width: 238 mm / Launch Date: 01/03/2024 / LEGO Set Number: 31158 / Retired: Yes / Material: Plastic / Age Level: 8+ / ProductTitle: LEGO CREATOR: Sea Animals (31158) / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Brand: LEGO / Type: Complete Set / EAN: 5702017601373 / LEGO Set Name: Sea Animals / Packaging: Box / LEGO Subtheme: 3 in 1 / Item Weight: 2.58 kg / Country of Origin: Denmark
£27.99
ebay.co.uk