Lego minifigures series 11 unopened sealed random mystery blind bag packet

Lego diner waitress series 11 unopened new factory sealed

Lego minifigures series 11 unopened sealed random mystery blind bag packet

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

Lego saxophone player series 11 unopened new factory sealed

£19.99
Free Delivery
Lego minifigures series 11 unopened sealed random mystery blind bag packet

Cheapest offer

LEGO Theme: MINIFIGURES / Number of Pieces: 1 / UPC: 6660901111119 / Year Manufactured: 2013 / MPN: 71002 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 14025783501 / Interests: Adults Welcome / Release Year: 2013 / Item Number: 71002 / LEGO Character: Yeti / Item Height: 12 cm / Year Retired: 2013 / Features: Vintage / Minifigure Number: col11-15 / Material: Plastic / Age Level: 18+ / ProductTitle: Lego Minifigures series 11- No. 7 Elf . in grip bag / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Brand: LEGO / Type: Minifigure / Minifigure Series: Series 11 / EAN: 6660901111119 / GTIN: 6660901111119 / LEGO Set Name: Minifigures Series 11 / Packaging: Factory sealed foil pack / LEGO Subtheme: Series 11 / Item Weight: 9 g / Country of Origin: Denmark
£14.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

LEGO MINIFIGURES SERIES 11 71002 DINER WAITRESS
£16.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEGO SERIES 11 MINIFIGURES 71002 PICK YOUR MINIFIGURE LEGO SERIES 11
£16.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEGO Minifigures Series 11 71002 new pick choose your own
£22.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lego minifigures series 11 unopened factory sealed pick choose your own
£14.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEGO Minifigures Series 11 71002 new pick choose your own
£16.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery