LEGO 43198 Disney Anna’s Castle Courtyard Diamond Dress Set, Buildable Princess Toy with Collectable Frozen 2 Mini Doll Figure

LEGO® Disney™ 43198 Anna’s Castle Courtyard

LEGO 43198 Disney Anna’s Castle Courtyard Diamond Dress Set, Buildable Princess Toy with Collectable Frozen 2 Mini Doll Figure

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£12.99
0.18 GBP/1.0 piece
Delivery from £4.49

LEGO Disney Frozen Anna’s Castle Courtyard Set 43198 New & Sealed FREE POST

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.97
Free Delivery

LEGO 43198 Disney Anna’s Castle Courtyard Diamond Dress Set, Buildable Princess Toy with Collectable Frozen 2 Mini Doll Figure

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.99
Delivery from £4.49

LEGO 43198 Disney Anna’s Castle Courtyard Diamond Dress Set, Buildable Princess Toy with Collectable Frozen 2 Mini Doll Figure

£18.90
Delivery from £4.49

LEGO 43198 Disney Anna’s Castle Courtyard Diamond Dress Set, Buildable Princess Toy with Collectable Frozen 2 Mini Doll Figure

In stock
£19.90
Free Delivery

LEGO 43198 Disney Anna’s Castle Courtyard Diamond Dress Set, Buildable Princess Toy with Collectable Frozen 2 Mini Doll Figure

£20.00
Free Delivery
LEGO 43198 Disney Anna’s Castle Courtyard Diamond Dress Set, Buildable Princess Toy with Collectable Frozen 2 Mini Doll Figure

Cheapest offer

This 74-piece set includes a buildable fountain courtyard and a transforming ‘diamond’ dress designed to store a mini doll figure inside The buildable Princess toy for kids age 5+ features a courtyard arch with a fountain, Anna mini doll and LEGO Bruni the salamander figures This LEGO Disney’s Frozen 2 building toy brings Arendelle’s Harvest Festival celebrations by the fountain with kids' favourite characters Once the party’s over, kids can use the fountain bottom and Anna’s dress to create a diamond-shaped storage container The LEGO Disney Anna’s Castle Courtyard collectable set is a part of new LEGO Disney Diamond Dress toys with 5 different princesses Using the LEGO Building Instructions app, builders can zoom, rotate and visualise a digital version of their model as they build This new LEGO Disney Diamond Dress set makes a creative birthday or any time ‘just because’ gift for kids, Manufacturer: LEGO
£12.99
Unknown
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk