LEGO Disney™ Simba the Lion King Cub Set 43243

LEGO® Disney™ 43243 Simba the Lion King Cub

4.8 (165)

LEGO Disney™ Simba the Lion King Cub Set 43243

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.50
Delivery from £2.85

Simba the Lion King Cub

2-4 business days
£17.99
Delivery from £3.95

LEGO Disney Simba the Lion King Cub Construction Set 43243

2-3 working days
£18.00
Delivery from £3.99

LEGO Disney Simba the Lion King Cub Building Toy

2-5 working days
£18.00

LEGO Disney: Simba the Lion King Cub Set 43243 New & Sealed FREE POST

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.97
Free Delivery

LEGO Disney Simba The Lion King Cub set 43243

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

LEGO ǀ Disney Simba the Lion King Cub Building Toy for 6 Plus Year Old Girls & Boys, Construction Figure Playset, 1994 Movie Memorabilia Set, 30th Idea for Kids 43243

In stock
£20.95
Delivery from £4.62

Disney Simba 43243 Animal Cub King Building Blocks Kids Toy Gift

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.63
Free Delivery

LEGO Disney Simba the Lion King Cub Building Toy for 6 Plus Year Old Girls & Boy

Will usually delivered within 11 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.75
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
LEGO Disney™ Simba the Lion King Cub Set 43243

Cheapest offer

LEGO Theme: Disney™ / LEGO Set Number: 43243 / Number of Pieces: 222 Pieces / ProductImageZoomGUID: dvgAAOSwo8RmcaMp / MPN: 43243 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 6068394688 / Item Length: 398 mm / Age Level: 6+ / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: LEGO Disney: Simba the Lion King Cub (43243) / Interests: Disney™ / Brand: LEGO / Type: Complete Set / EAN: 5702017602080 / Release Year: 2024 / LEGO Set Name: Simba the Lion King Cub / LEGO Character: Lion Cub / Item Height: 280 mm / Packaging: Box / LEGO Subtheme: Disney™ / Item Weight: 2.77 kg / Item Width: 199 mm / Launch Date: 01/06/2024 / Country of Origin: Denmark
£14.50
ebay.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• 151 colorful pieces for creative building.
• Movable limbs for interactive play.
• Encourages storytelling and imaginative adventures.

Similar products

LEGO® Disney™ 43247 Young Simba the Lion King
£103.98
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRICKCOMPLETE Lego Set: 43243 Simba, the Lion Boy of the King & 30665 Jungle Explorer with Baby Gorilla
£21.06
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.34

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.8 out of 5 stars

165 Ratings
5 stars
147
4 stars
11
3 stars
0
2 stars
0
1 star
7
Amazon.co.uk Kunde

Just as described, granddaughter had lots if fun making this

via trustami

Amazon.it Kunde

Really nice LEGO, great fun to build.

via trustami

Amazon.fr Kunde

Very good

via trustami

Amazon.fr Kunde

Whether for a girl or a boy, the child will be delighted — looks great and beautiful once assembled.

via trustami