LEGO Disney 43247 Young Simba the Lion King Set for Adults

LEGO® Disney™ 43247 Young Simba the Lion King

4.9 (141)
Save on used deals -14 %
Used Offers from £79.49

LEGO Disney 43247 Young Simba the Lion King Set for Adults

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£91.99
Free Delivery

LEGO Disney Young Simba Lion King 43247 Building Set 1445 Pieces 18+ Gif

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.00
Free Delivery

LEGO ǀ Disney Young Simba the Lion King - Collectible Animal Figure Building Set - Nostalgic Gift for Mothers - Home or Office Décor Model Kit for Adults - 43247

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£103.98
Free Delivery

LEGO Disney 43247 Young Simba the Lion King LEGO Disney 43247 Young Simba the Lion King

3 to 7 Days
£105.00
Delivery from £4.99

Lego Disney The Lion King: Young Simba Construction Game Yellow Kids

2-4 working days
£110.49
Delivery from £7.99

LEGO ǀ Disney Young Simba the Lion King - Collectible Animal Figure Building Set - Nostalgic Gift for Mothers - Home or Office Décor Model Kit for Adults - 43247

Unknown
£111.99
Free Delivery

LEGO ǀ Disney Young Simba the Lion King - Collectible Animal Figure Building Set - Nostalgic Gift for Mothers - Home or Office Décor Model Kit for Adults - 43247

Unknown
£112.06
Free Delivery

LEGO Disney Young Simba the Lion King Set

2-5 working days
£115.00

LEGO ǀ Disney Young Simba the Lion King - Collectible Animal Figure Building Set - Nostalgic Gift for Mothers - Home or Office Décor Model Kit for Adults - 43247

£118.72
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
LEGO Disney 43247 Young Simba the Lion King Set for Adults

Cheapest offer

- Before the roar, before the crown - meet Young Simba in this buildable LEGO Disney set- It has an open mouth and a movable head so the model can be displayed in different poses- You can use the LEGO Builder app to follow step-by-step instructions and explore the build digitally- It's great for anyone aged 18 and up and makes the perfect gift for LEGO or Disney fans- Pair it with Simba the Lion King Cub companion set (sold separately) to create a playful Pride Lands moment
£91.99
3-5 working days
currys.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Enhances creativity: Customize adventures with Simba.
• Improves dexterity: Perfect for little builders.
• Ideal display: Compact design for showcasing.

Similar products

BRIKSMAX Light Kit for Lego-43247 Simba The Lion King - Compatible with Lego Disney Building Set- Not Include Lego Set
£39.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Display Case for Lego 43247 Disney Lion King, Dustproof, UV-Protected, Custom Fit Showcase, Gifts for Lego Lovers, Assembly Storage (Theme B)
£66.70
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.9 out of 5 stars

141 Ratings
5 stars
131
4 stars
7
3 stars
3
2 stars
0
1 star
0
Ebay.de Kunde

Everything's great, the item is in perfect condition!

via trustami

Ebay.de Kunde

well made and looks excellent

via trustami

Amazon.it Kunde

Lovely, my daughter had a great time.

via trustami

Ebay.de Kunde

It's fun to build Simba out of LEGO bricks.

via trustami