Lego Disney Moana 2 Heihei Buildable Animal Model Kit 43272 One Colour

LEGO Disney 43272 Heihei - Ships from March 1st

Lego Disney Moana 2 Heihei Buildable Animal Model Kit 43272 One Colour

Cheapest Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£24.99
Delivery from £3.99

LEGO Disney 43272 Moana 2 Heihei Building Set

Same day delivery
£27.99
Delivery from £3.99

Lego Disney Heihei

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Delivery from £6.95

Lego Heihei Construction Game Multicolor Kids

14-16 working days
£30.99
Delivery from £6.99

Disney Moana 2 Heihei Buildable Animal Toy 43272

1-3 working days
£31.45
Free Delivery

LEGO Disney 43272 Moana 2 Heihei Building Toy Set One Size Multi

3-7 working days
£32.00
Delivery from £4.99

LEGO Disney 43272 Moana 2 Heihei Building Toy Set LEGO Disney 43272 Moana 2 Heihei Building Toy Set

3 to 7 Days
£32.00
Delivery from £4.99

Lego 43272 Disney Moana Heihei Rooster 566 Piece Set Lego Multicolor

3-5 working days
£34.00

LEGO 43272 Disney Heihei 566 Pieces

2-4 working days
£34.50
Delivery from £5.99
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Lego Disney Moana 2 Heihei Buildable Animal Model Kit 43272 One Colour

Cheapest offer

Treat animal fans to a LEGO Ι Disney film-inspired building set, featuring a buildable chicken model with movable head, wings and tail, on a stand. Bring the fantasy and fun of Disney's Moana and Moana 2 into the real world with this posable Heihei (43272) LEGO Ι Disney Moana 2 building kit toy. Animal fans, film lovers and kids aged 9 and over will enjoy creating the colourful chicken companion buildable model, with a rotating head, posable wings and tail feathers, then standing him on his feet or placing him on the stand, complete with decorative flowers and a nameplate. This Disney building set for girls, boys and fans will make a cool buildable fantasy toy that everyone talks about, while offering older kids and adult Disney fans a more intricate build. It's great for gift-giving, makes a cool display item and works with other LEGO Ι Disney building sets (sold separately) in the range. Builders also get an intuitive building experience with the LEGO Builder app, where they can zoom
£24.99
Check retailer for delivery time
Very.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• 192 pieces featuring Vaiana and Hei Hei
• Enhances creativity and fine motor skills
• Compatible with other LEGO sets

Similar products

LEGO ǀ Disney Princess Moana’s Adventure Canoe Set 43270
£39.99
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEGO Disney Moana 2 Heihei - Building Toy for Kids, Girls & Boys, Ages 9+ - Moana & Disney Toy for Fans - Gift Idea for Birthday - 43272
£56.61
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
BRIKSMAX Light Kit for Lego-43272 Heihei -Led Lighting Compatible with Lego Disney Building Set- Not Include Lego Set
£32.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEGO ǀ Disney Princess Moana’s Island Fun Building Toy 43260
£12.79
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
LEGO Disney 43272 Heihei - Multi
£34.95
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95