LEGO Goofy & Pluto Disney Brickheadz Set 40378 New & Sealed FREE POST

LEGO DISNEY BRICKHEADZ - GOOFY AND PLUTO - 40378 - BRAND NEW & FACTORY SEALED

LEGO Goofy & Pluto Disney Brickheadz Set 40378 New & Sealed FREE POST

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.97
Free Delivery

Lego BrickHeadz 40378 Goofy & Pluto - Disney | New Sealed, Excellent Box Conditi

Will usually delivered within 19 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.35
Free Delivery
LEGO Goofy & Pluto Disney Brickheadz Set 40378 New & Sealed FREE POST

Cheapest offer

LEGO Theme: BRICKHEADZ / LEGO Set Number: 40378 / Number of Pieces: 214 / ProductImageZoomGUID: FMsAAOSwmqJinzOd / Material: Plastic / MPN: 40378 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 648892237 / Item Length: 14.2 cm / Age Level: 10+ / ProductTitle: LEGO BRICKHEADZ: Goofy and Pluto (40378) / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Interests: Disney / Brand: LEGO / Type: Complete Set / EAN: 5702016656718 / Release Year: 2020 / LEGO Set Name: Goofy and Pluto / LEGO Character: Goofy / Item Height: 6.2 cm / Packaging: Box / LEGO Subtheme: Disney / Item Width: 12 cm / Country of Origin: Denmark
£24.97
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

LEGO BRICKHEADZ No. 101 - 40377 - NEW/SEALED - DISNEY - DONALD DUCK
£21.75
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £18.13
LEGO Disney Brickheadz Goofy and Pluto Set 40378
£29.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEGO 40622
£19.99
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.85
LEGO 40861 BrickHeadz Sulley Mike and Boo Figures Monsters INC Disney
£19.99
Compare 5 prices
lego.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Lego BrickHeadz Disney 40377 Donald Duck #101
£21.75
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £18.11