LEGO BrickHeadz: Disney Spring Festival Mickey Mouse (40673) - New & Sealed

LEGO Disney Brickheadz Spring Festival Mickey Mouse 40673

Used Offers from

LEGO BrickHeadz: Disney Spring Festival Mickey Mouse (40673) - New & Sealed

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

LEGO 40673 Brickheadz Spring Festival Mickey Mouse 10+ 120 Pieces

In stock
£15.26
Delivery from £10.12

Lego Brick Headz 40673 - Mickey Mouse Spring Party - New Sealed

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.58
Delivery from £18.70

LEGO 40673 Brickheadz Spring Festival Mickey Mouse 10+ 120 Pieces

In stock
£18.95
Delivery from £4.62

LEGO BrickHeadz Spring Festival Mickey Mouse Lunar Year Set 40673 New & Sealed

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.97
Free Delivery

LEGO 40673 Brickheadz Spring Festival Mickey Mouse 10+ 120 Pieces

In stock
£19.22
Free Delivery

LEGO 40673 Brickheadz Spring Festival Mickey Mouse 10+ 120 Pieces

In stock
£19.49
Free Delivery

Lego BrickHeadz Disney Spring Festival Mickey Mouse 40673 BNIB

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.89
Free Delivery

LEGO 40673 Brickheadz Spring Festival Mickey Mouse 10+ 120 Pieces

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.95
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2

Similar products

LEGO Disney Brickheadz Goofy and Pluto Set 40378
£25.55
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEGO 40622
£19.99
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.85
LEGO BRICKHEADZ No. 101 - 40377 - NEW/SEALED - DISNEY - DONALD DUCK
£15.59
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Lego BrickHeadz Disney 40377 Donald Duck #101
£33.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lego BrickHeadz Disney 40377 Donald Duck #101
£22.07
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £18.11
LEGO BrickHeadz: Disney Spring Festival Mickey Mouse (40673) - New & Sealed

Cheapest offer

LEGO Theme: BRICKHEADZ / Number of Pieces: 120 / UPC: 5702017596723 / Year Manufactured: 2023 / MPN: 40673 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 19064811790 / Item Length: 297 mm / Interests: Adults Welcome / Release Year: 2024 / LEGO Character: Mirabel Madrigal / Item Height: 122 mm / Year Retired: 2024 / Item Width: 197 mm / LEGO Set Number: 40673 / Retired: Yes / Material: Plastic / Age Level: 6+ / ProductTitle: Lego Brickheadz 40673 Spring Festival Mickey Mouse / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Brand: LEGO / Type: Complete Set / EAN: 5702017596723 / GTIN: 5702017596723 / LEGO Set Name: Mirabel Madrigal / Packaging: Box / LEGO Subtheme: Disney / Country of Origin: Denmark
£14.99
ebay.co.uk