Lego Duplo 3-In-1 Construction Vehicles Building Toy (10475) One Colour

LEGO® DUPLO Town 10475 3 in 1 Construction Vehicles

LEGO Duplo 10475 3 in 1 Construction Vehicles Set

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£14.99
Free Delivery

Lego Duplo 3-In-1 Construction Vehicles Building Toy (10475) One Colour

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£14.99
Delivery from £3.99

Lego 3 In 1 Construction Vehicles Construction Game Multicolor Kids

7 working day(s)
£16.00
Delivery from £6.99

LEGO DUPLO Town 3-in-1 Construction Vehicles Set 10475 New & Sealed

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.95
Free Delivery

LEGO Duplo 10475 Construction Vehicles 3 in 1

Standard delivery in 2 working days
£19.98
Delivery from £2.99

LEGO 3 in 1 Construction Vehicles Buildable Construction Set 10475

£19.99
Free Delivery

LEGO DUPLO 3 in 1 Construction Vehicles Building Toy 10475

1-3 Wordays
£19.99
Delivery from £2.00

3 In 1 Construction Vehicles

3-5 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £2.99

3 in 1 Construction Vehicles

2-4 business days
£19.99
Delivery from £3.95
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

LEGO® DUPLO® 10423 Buildable People with Big Emotions
£20.00
Compare 13 prices
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lego® 10967 Duplo Rescue Police Motorcycle Toy For Toddlers
£6.00
Compare 18 prices
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
LEGO DUPLO Train Bridge and Tracks Expansion Set Toy 10426
£24.99
Compare 17 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
LEGO DUPLO Town Train Bridge and Tracks Toy for Kids, Building Bricks Set with Horn Sound Action Brick, Trains Rails Extension Set 10872
£51.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEGO DUPLO Town Rescue Polybag Set 30328 (Bagged)
£7.50
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lego Duplo 3-In-1 Construction Vehicles Building Toy (10475) One Colour

Cheapest offer

Little builders use problem-solving and creativity to make fun LEGO DUPLO construction vehicles with this educational toddler toy. Rev up your little one's creativity with the LEGO DUPLO Town 3 in 1 Construction Vehicles (10475) learning toy for 2+ year old boys and girls. Playtimes are filled with rebuilding fun as toddlers use their focus to create 6 different truck toy building options. This LEGO DUPLO construction set's 22 bricks make 3 pairs of toy trucks: a loader with a tipping bucket that fills the dumper truck with bricks, a digger toy and a tow truck with a rotating arm, or a scissor lift and a second tow truck with a smaller hook for lifting bricks. Encourage little builders to use their creativity, problem-solving, perseverance and fine motor skills to experiment with different solutions to make inventive truck toys. 2 construction worker figures are also included so toddlers can use them to drive and operate the vehicles. LEGO DUPLO building sets make great Montessori toys
£14.99
Unknown
Very.co.uk