LEGO Easter Chicken Skater Pod Polybag Set 853958 (Bagged)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.15
Delivery from £4.49

LEGO® Set 853958-1 - Chicken Skater Pod polybag

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.47
Delivery from £2.39

LEGO Easter Chicken Skater Pod Polybag Set 853958 (Bagged)

In stock
£14.95
Delivery from £3.99

LEGO Easter Chicken Skater Pod Polybag Set 853958 (Bagged)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£17.49
Free Delivery

LEGO Easter Chicken Skater Pod Polybag Set 853958 (Bagged)

£17.99
Delivery from £4.49
LEGO Easter Chicken Skater Pod Polybag Set 853958 (Bagged)

Cheapest offer

LEGO easter promotion set Easter Skater Chick Pod Set with bag, includes 1 x minifigure + 36 pieces Small collectable item, not necessarily suitable as a gift for children, Manufacturer: LEGO
£13.15
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Lego Chicken Suit Guy Easter Promo Set 5004468
£7.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.62
LEGO Seasonal 40237 EASTER EGG HUNT 2 Figures Chicken NEW SEALED 2017
£14.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
LEGO Seasonal: Easter Bunny and Chicken Set 40031 (Bagged)
£24.32
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
LEGO Seasonal 40202 Easter Chick Chicken Bird Spring New Sealed 2016
£14.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEGO Easter Decorations Limited Edition (40890) 312 Pieces Ages 7 and Up
£8.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99