LEGO Editions Kylian Mbappé - Football Highlights Toy - 3D Display Model Kit w/Collectible Minifigure - Kids' Room Decor - Gift for 10+ Year Old Boys, Girls & Adult Sports Fans - 43013

LEGO Editions 43013 Kylian Mbappé: Football Highlights Set

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£19.99
Free Delivery

LEGO Editions Kylian Mbappé - Football Highlights Toy - 3D Display Model Kit w/Collectible Minifigure - Kids' Room Decor - Gift for 10+ Year Old Boys, Girls & Adult Sports Fans - 43013

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.99
Delivery from £4.49

LEGO Editions Kylian Mbappé Football Highlights Construction Set 43013

2-3 working days
£20.00
Delivery from £3.99

Lego Editions S Construction Game 490 Pieces Multicolor Kids

14-16 working days
£21.99
Delivery from £6.99

LEGO Editions Kylian Mbappé - Football Highlights Toy - 3D Display Model Kit w/Collectible Minifigure - Kids' Room Decor - Gift for 10+ Year Old Boys, Girls & Adult Sports Fans - 43013

In stock
£24.99
Delivery from £3.95

Kylian Mbappé - Football Highlights

2-4 business days
£24.99
Delivery from £3.95

LEGO Editions 43013 Kylian Mbappé - Soccer Highlights

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Delivery from £3.99

LEGO LEGO Editions Kylian Mbappe - Soccer Highlights - Building Set for Boys & Girls Ages 10+ - 43013 LEGO LEGO Editions Kylian Mbappe - Soccer Highlights - Building Set for Boys & Girls Ages 10+ - 43

3 to 7 Days
£24.99
Delivery from £4.99

LEGO Editions Kylian Mbappé - Football Highlights Toy - 3D Display Model Kit w/Collectible Minifigure - Kids' Room Decor - Gift for 10+ Year Old Boys, Girls & Adult Sports Fans - 43013

In stock
£25.48
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
LEGO Editions Kylian Mbappé - Football Highlights Toy - 3D Display Model Kit w/Collectible Minifigure - Kids' Room Decor - Gift for 10+ Year Old Boys, Girls & Adult Sports Fans - 43013

Cheapest offer

FOOTBALL MODEL KIT FOR KIDS - Celebrate a football star with the LEGO Editions Kylian Mbappé - Football Highlights building toy for 10+ year old boys, girls and sports fans BUILDABLE FOOTBALL MERCHANDISE - The base of the model forms Mbappé’s initial and the set features the number 10, the colours of the French team and a plaque displaying his stats and signature LEGO FOOTBALL PLAYER MINIFIGURE - A Kylian Mbappé minifigure brings the scene to life and there's a collection of Easter eggs that nod to his history and career DIY FOOTBALL DECOR - Show the display model off as a sports-themed piece of shelf or desk decor on its own or alongside other LEGO Editions Football Highlights sets, sold separately GIFT FOR SPORTS LOVERS - The 3D display model makes a great football gift for 10+ year old boys, girls and teenage fans on birthdays or any other special occasions LEGO EDITIONS - Show your love for more legendary sports stars with other sets in the collection, like 43011 Lionel Messi - Football Highlights Set A HELPING HAND - Budding football stars can access instructions digitally in the LEGO Builder app, where they can track progress and rotate their football model in 3D, Manufacturer: LEGO
£19.99
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

LocoLee Light kit Compatible with Lego 43013 Kylian Mbappe -Soccer Highlight (Not Actual Model Only Lights) LED Lighting Accessories for Lego Editions Display Collectors
£27.43
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.73