LEGO Editions Lionel Messi - Football Highlights Toy - 3D Display Model Kit w/Collectible Minifigure - Kids' Room Decor - Gift for 10+ Year Old Boys, Girls & Adult Sports Fans - 43011

LEGO Editions 43011 Lionel Messi: Football Highlights Set

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£19.99
Free Delivery

LEGO Editions Lionel Messi - Football Highlights Toy - 3D Display Model Kit w/Collectible Minifigure - Kids' Room Decor - Gift for 10+ Year Old Boys, Girls & Adult Sports Fans - 43011

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.99
Delivery from £4.49

LEGO Editions Lionel Messi - Football Highlights Toy - 3D Display Model Kit w/Collectible Minifigure - Kids' Room Decor - Gift for 10+ Year Old Boys, Girls & Adult Sports Fans - 43011

Cheapest Price
£19.99
Delivery from £4.49

LEGO Editions Lionel Messi - Football Highlights Toy - 3D Display Model Kit w/Collectible Minifigure - Kids' Room Decor - Gift for 10+ Year Old Boys, Girls & Adult Sports Fans - 43011

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£19.99
Delivery from £4.49

Lego Edition S Construction Game 500 Pieces Multicolor Kids

2-4 working days
£24.49
Delivery from £6.99

LEGO Editions Lionel Messi - Football Highlights Set (43011)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Delivery from £3.00

Lionel Messi - Football Highlights

2-4 business days
£24.99
Delivery from £3.95

LEGO Editions 43011 Lionel Messi - Soccer Highlights

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Delivery from £3.99

LEGO LEGO Editions Lionel Messi - Soccer Highlights - Building Set for Boys & Girls Ages 10+ - 43011 LEGO LEGO Editions Lionel Messi - Soccer Highlights - Building Set for Boys & Girls Ages 10+ - 4301

3 to 7 Days
£24.99
Delivery from £4.99
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
LEGO Editions Lionel Messi - Football Highlights Toy - 3D Display Model Kit w/Collectible Minifigure - Kids' Room Decor - Gift for 10+ Year Old Boys, Girls & Adult Sports Fans - 43011

Cheapest offer

FOOTBALL MODEL KIT FOR KIDS - Score a creative goal with the LEGO Editions Lionel Messi - Football Highlights building toy for 10+ year old boys, girls and sports fans MESSI MERCHANDISE - The base is formed in the shape of Messi's initial and features the colours of the Argentinian team, a number 10, and a collectible plaque with player stats and Messi's name LEGO FOOTBALL PLAYER MINIFIGURE - A Lionel Messi minifigure brings the scene to life and the set includes lots of Easter eggs that nod to his background and career DIY KIDS' BEDROOM DECOR - This display model becomes a piece of sports-themed shelf or desk decor that kids can show off on its own or alongside other LEGO Editions Football sets (sold separately) GIFT FOR SPORTS LOVERS - The 3D display model makes a great football gift for 10+ year old boys, girls and teenage fans on birthdays or any other special occasions LEGO EDITIONS - Show your love for more legendary sports stars with other sets in the collection, like 43012 Cristiano Ronaldo - Football Highlights (sold separately) A HELPING HAND - Budding football stars can access instructions digitally in the LEGO Builder app, where they can track progress and zoom in and rotate their football model in 3D, Manufacturer: LEGO
£19.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

LEGO Editions 43018 Celebration Lionel Messi Football Figure Building Toy Set
£184.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lego Editions Lionel Messi - Celebration Building Set 43018 One Colour
£119.99
Compare 21 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEGO Editions 43011 Football Highlights: Lionel Messi Set
£27.56
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRIKSMAX 2.0 Light Kit Compatible with Lego Editions Lionel Messi Soccer Legend 43015 Building Sets - Original LED Lighting Kits (Accessories Only) for Display, Gifts & Collectors
£38.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery