LEGO Fortnite Battle Bus Toy - Play & Display Video Game Vehicle with 9 Character Minifigures and Accessories - Gaming Gift for 10+ Year Old Boys, Girls & Teenage Fans - 77073

LEGO Fortnite tbd Fortnite 77073

4.9 (22)
Used Offers from £70.99

LEGO Fortnite Battle Bus Toy - Play & Display Video Game Vehicle with 9 Character Minifigures and Accessories - Gaming Gift for 10+ Year Old Boys, Girls & Teenage Fans - 77073

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£67.39
Free Delivery

LEGO Fortnite Battle Bus Toy - Play & Display Video Game Vehicle with 9 Character Minifigures and Accessories - Gaming Gift for 10+ Year Old Boys, Girls & Teenage Fans - 77073

In stock
£75.58
Delivery from £15.48

Lego Fortnite Battle Bus (77073) Brand New, Free Postage

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.99
Free Delivery

Lego Battle Bus Construction Game Multicolor Kids

9-11 working days
£81.99
Delivery from £7.99

LEGO Fortnite Battle Bus Video Game Toy Set 77073 LEGO Fortnite Battle Bus Video Game Toy Set 77073

3 to 7 Days
£82.00
Delivery from £4.99

LEGO Fortnite 77073 Battle Bus LEGO Set - Brand New Sealed

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.74
Free Delivery

LEGO Fortnite Battle Bus Toy - Play & Display Video Game Vehicle with 9 Character Minifigures and Accessories - Gaming Gift for 10+ Year Old Boys, Girls & Teenage Fans - 77073

In stock
£84.77
Free Delivery

LEGO Fortnite Battle Bus Toy - Play & Display Video Game Vehicle with 9 Character Minifigures and Accessories - Gaming Gift for 10+ Year Old Boys, Girls & Teenage Fans - 77073

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£84.78
Free Delivery

LEGO Fortnite 77073 Battle Bus Age 10+ 954pcs

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
LEGO Fortnite Battle Bus Toy - Play & Display Video Game Vehicle with 9 Character Minifigures and Accessories - Gaming Gift for 10+ Year Old Boys, Girls & Teenage Fans - 77073

Cheapest offer

Drive creative play - Fans can journey into building adventures with the LEGO Fortnite Battle Bus toy for 10+ year old boys, girls and fans of the video game LEGO vehicle - Fans will be thrilled to create a brick-built version of the Fortnite Battle Bus, which is also featured in the LEGO Fortnite video game Gaming room decor packed with details - The Fortnite building toy features authentic accessories that include Slurp Juice, a Grappler, Pickaxes and Slap Juice 9 LEGO Fortnite minifigures - Battalion Brawler, Adventure Peely, Brite Bomber, Cuddle Team Leader, Cube Assassin, Trespasser Elite, Drift, Meowscles and Raven bring the adventure to life Fortnite gift for fans - A great gaming gift for 10+ year old boys and girls who love the Fortnite video game, creative building toys and LEGO minifigures featuring iconic characters An interactive building experience - This set is available in the LEGO Builder app, where builders can zoom in and rotate models in 3D, as well as track and save progress Discover LEGO Fortnite - Unlock new levels of creativity with our collection of LEGO Fortnite building sets and bring the gaming adventure into the real world, Manufacturer: LEGO
£67.39
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Iconic design: Vibrant colors and unique structure.
• Imaginative play: Includes diverse characters and accessories.
• Display piece: Perfect for gaming decor and gifting.

Similar products

Official LEGO Genuine Sets Toys Bluey Duplo Fortnite Sonic Wednesday Wicked
£55.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.9 out of 5 stars

22 Ratings
5 stars
20
4 stars
2
3 stars
0
2 stars
0
1 star
0
Otto.de Kunde

Excellent LEGO quality... Great price, Lovely model

via trustami

Otto.de Kunde

My son put it together straight away with huge delight. I can only recommend it.

via trustami

Otto.de Kunde

... and nothing went wrong. It was very well received and is being assembled right now. :-)

via trustami

Otto.de Kunde

I'm very picky about the LEGO sets I buy, but as soon as this set was released I wanted it and was happy to get it on offer for my birthday. I love it and would buy it again 😊

via trustami