LEGO Fortnite Tomatohead Toy - Interactive Figure w/Interior Restaurant - Kids' Room or Desk Decor - Gaming Gift for 10+ Year Old Boys, Girls & Fans - 77079

Used Offers from

Tomatohead

Cheapest Price
2-4 business days
£12.99
Delivery from £3.95

LEGO Fortnite 77079 Tomatohead

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£12.99
Delivery from £3.99

Lego Fortnite Tomatohead Figure Building Toy 77079 One Colour

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£12.99
Delivery from £3.99

LEGO Fortnite Tomatohead Toy - Interactive Figure w/Interior Restaurant - Kids' Room or Desk Decor - Gaming Gift for 10+ Year Old Boys, Girls & Fans - 77079

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.99
Delivery from £4.49

Cheapest Price
3 to 7 Days
£12.99
Delivery from £4.99

LEGO Fortnite Tomatohead Figure Building Toy for Kids 77079

3 to 5 days
£13.00
Free Delivery

LEGO 77079 Fortnite Tomatohead PRE-ORDER - RELEASED JUNE 1ST

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.00
Delivery from £4.00

Lego Lego® Fortnite 77079 Tomatohead Set

2 to 5 day
£13.00

LEGO Fortnite Tomatohead Toy - Interactive Figure w/Interior Restaurant - Kids' Room or Desk Decor - Gaming Gift for 10+ Year Old Boys, Girls & Fans - 77079

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£15.32
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

LEGO® Fortnite® Tomatohead Building Set 77079
£12.99
Go to shop
hamleys.com
Delivery from £3.99
LEGO Fortnite Tomatohead Toy - Interactive Figure w/Interior Restaurant - Kids' Room or Desk Decor - Gaming Gift for 10+ Year Old Boys, Girls & Fans - 77079

Cheapest offer

LEGO FORTNITE TOY FOR KIDS - Unlock an off-screen gaming adventure with this LEGO Fortnite Tomatohead building toy for 10+ year old boys, girls and older gamers TOMATOHEAD FORTNITE FIGURE - Create a detailed replica of the Tomatohead Outfit featured in the LEGO Fortnite video game, with eyes, a mouth and a moustache UNCLE PETE’S PIZZA PIT - Open up the model to discover a miniature version of Uncle Pete’s Pizza Pit complete with a mini Tomatohead KIDS' GAMING ROOM DECOR - Fans can add the set to their LEGO Fortnite merch collection and show it off as a fun decoration for a shelf or bedside table GAMING GIFT FOR KIDS - The building kit makes a cool Fortnite gift for 10+ year old boys, girls and gamers on birthdays or any other special occasion BONUS IN-GAME ITEM - This set comes with a bonus in-game item: a Tomatohead’s Hothouse decor pack gamers can redeem in the LEGO Fortnite game LEGO FORTNITE COLLECTIBLES - Add to your video game merch collection with other building sets for gamers in the range, all sold separately, Manufacturer: LEGO
£12.99
amazon.co.uk