Lego Friends 42681 Axolotl Adventure Boat

LEGO® Friends 42681 Axolotl Adventure Boat

Used Offers from

Lego Friends 42681 Axolotl Adventure Boat

Cheapest Price
Standard delivery in 2 working days
£6.95
Delivery from £2.99

LEGO Friends 42681 Axolotl Adventure Boat Set

3-5 working days
£6.99
Free Delivery

LEGO Friends Axolotl Adventure Boat Toy - incl. 2 Mini Dolls, 2 Cute Animal Figures, Plants, Flowers & Accessories - Birthday Gift for 5+ Year Old Girls - 42681

In stock
£8.99
Delivery from £3.95

LEGO Friends 42681 Axolotl Adventure Boat Age 5+ 95pcs

3-5 days
£8.99
Delivery from £3.95

Axolotl Adventure Boat

2-4 business days
£8.99
Delivery from £3.95

LEGO Friends 42681 Axolotl Adventure Boat

1-4 days
£8.99
Delivery from £3.99

LEGO® Friends Axolotl Adventure Boat 42681

7-10 working days
£8.99
Delivery from £3.99

LEGO Friends Axolotl Adventure Boat Toy with Animals 42681

3 to 5 days
£9.00
Delivery from £3.95

LEGO Friends Axolotl Adventure Boat Construction Set 42681

2-3 working days
£9.00
Delivery from £3.99
• 1
• 2
• 3

Lego Friends 42681 Axolotl Adventure Boat

Cheapest offer

Set sail on a splash of creativity with the LEGO FRIENDS Axolotl Adventure Boat, where adorable meets affordable in the best possible way. This charming building set brings together everything your little explorers love: cute animals, water adventures, and endless storytelling possibilities, all without breaking the bank. Inside, you'll find Leo mini doll and Alba micro doll ready to embark on aquatic missions with their two adorable axolotl companions. The boat itself is an absolute delight, featuring a wobbling tail that brings the axolotl theme to life in the most playful way. Pop the life vests on your mini dolls, grab the oars, and let imaginations run wild as they paddle through imaginary lakes and rivers. What makes this set particularly brilliant for value-conscious families is how much play you get packed into one box. Beyond the boat, there's a handy side build complete with artificial plants, flowers and water elements so kids can recreate the axolotls' natural habitat. It's
£6.95
Standard delivery in 2 working days
maqio.com (UK)