LEGO Friends 42690 Forest Tea Party

LEGO Friends Forest Tea Party Toy - Role-Play Set w/ 2 Mini Dolls, 3 Animal Figures & Play Food Accessories - Birthday Gift Idea for 6+ Year Old Girls - 42690

Used Offers from

Forest Tea Party

Cheapest Price
2-4 business days
£8.99
Delivery from £3.95

LEGO Friends 42690 Forest Tea Party

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£8.99
Delivery from £3.99

LEGO Friends Forest Tea Party with Animal Toys 42690

3 to 5 days
£9.00
Free Delivery

LEGO Friends Forest Tea Party Toy - Role-Play Set w/ 2 Mini Dolls, 3 Animal Figures & Play Food Accessories - Birthday Gift Idea for 6+ Year Old Girls - 42690

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.00
Delivery from £4.49

Lego Lego® Friends 42690 Forest Tea Party Playset

2 to 5 day
£9.00

LEGO Friends Forest Tea Party Toy - Role-Play Set w/ 2 Mini Dolls, 3 Animal Figures & Play Food Accessories - Birthday Gift Idea for 6+ Year Old Girls - 42690

In stock
£11.23
Delivery from £13.99

LEGO Friends Forest Tea Party Toy - Role-Play Set w/ 2 Mini Dolls, 3 Animal Figures & Play Food Accessories - Birthday Gift Idea for 6+ Year Old Girls - 42690

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£11.48
Delivery from £0.49

LEGO Friends Forest Tea Party Toy - Role-Play Set w/ 2 Mini Dolls, 3 Animal Figures & Play Food Accessories - Birthday Gift Idea for 6+ Year Old Girls - 42690

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£11.60
Free Delivery

LEGO Friends Forest Tea Party Toy - Role-Play Set w/ 2 Mini Dolls, 3 Animal Figures & Play Food Accessories - Birthday Gift Idea for 6+ Year Old Girls - 42690

In stock
£12.29
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

LEGO FRIENDS 42705
Delivery from £6.99
Lego 41363 Friends Mia's Forest Adventure Construction Toys Ages 6+ Marks on Box
£8.99
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.00
LEGO Friends Forest Horseback Riding Center Set (41683)
£49.95
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEGO® Friends 41677 Forest Waterfall
£8.97
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.15
LEGO Friends Forest Camper Van and Sailboat Set (41681)
£49.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.50
LEGO Friends 42690 Forest Tea Party

Cheapest offer

Host a magical woodland gathering with the LEGO Friends Forest Tea Party (42690) building set. This creative playset, designed for kids aged 6 and up, invites endless imaginative stories with mini-dolls Aliya and Paisley and their adorable animal friends: Hopper the frog, Fern the squirrel, and a charming snail.Children can build a detailed forest scene complete with mushrooms, plants, and a secret fairy door hiding spot. The set includes a tree and everything needed for a delightful tea party, featuring a rotating turntable for cake and cupcakes, a teapot, cups, four mushroom-themed chairs, a basket of blackberries, and a lantern.With 116 pieces, this nature-themed set makes a wonderful gift for birthdays or any occasion, offering a fun building experience that can be enhanced with the digital LEGO Builder app. Let the storytelling begin in Heartlake City!
£8.99
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk