Pizza Truck

LEGO Friends 42694 Pizza Truck Age 6+ 190pcs

Used Offers from

Pizza Truck

Cheapest Price
2-4 business days
£12.99
Delivery from £3.95

LEGO Friends Pizza Truck Toy with Mini Dolls & Pet Dog 42694 PREORDER

3 to 5 days
£13.00
Free Delivery

Lego Lego® Friends 42694 Pizza Truck Playset

2 to 5 day
£13.00

LEGO Friends 42694 Pizza Truck Age 6+ 190pcs

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.95
Free Delivery

LEGO Friends Pizza Truck Toy - Role-Play Set w/ 2 Mini Dolls, Pet Dog Figure & P

Will usually delivered within 17 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.88
Free Delivery

Pizza Truck

Cheapest offer

Pizza van toy for imaginative play
£12.99
2-4 business days
lego.com (UK)