LEGO Friends Autumn’s Room Set, Creative Role-Play Toy for 6 Plus Year Old Girls, Fun Playset with 2 Characters, Nature, Animals and Dolls' House Accessories 42646

Lego Friends Autumn&Rsquo;S Room Toy Mini Doll Set 42646 One Colour

Used Offers from

LEGO Friends Autumn’s Room Set, Creative Role-Play Toy for 6 Plus Year Old Girls, Fun Playset with 2 Characters, Nature, Animals and Dolls' House Accessories 42646

Cheapest Price
In stock
£17.96
Delivery from £10.32

Lego Friends 42644 Autumns Room & 2 Dolls Construction Playset

Standard delivery in 2 working days
£17.98
Delivery from £2.99

LEGO® Friends Autumn’s Room Pretend-Play Toy Building Set 42646

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 Wordays
£17.99
Delivery from £2.00

LEGO Friends Autumn Room Pretend-Play Toy Building Set 42646

3-5 days
£17.99
Delivery from £2.99

LEGO Friends Autumn’s Room Set, Creative Role-Play Toy for 6 Plus Year Old Girls, Fun Playset with 2 Characters, Nature, Animals and Dolls' House Accessories 42646

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£18.21
Delivery from £17.00

LEGO Friends Autumn’s Room Set, Creative Role-Play Toy for 6 Plus Year Old Girls, Fun Playset with 2 Characters, Nature, Animals and Dolls' House Accessories 42646

Unknown
£19.85
Delivery from £4.49

LEGO Friends Autumn’s Room Set, Creative Role-Play Toy for 6 Plus Year Old Girls, Fun Playset with 2 Characters, Nature, Animals and Dolls' House Accessories 42646

In stock
£20.90
Delivery from £9.99

LEGO Friends Autumn’s Room Set, Creative Role-Play Toy for 6 Plus Year Old Girls, Fun Playset with 2 Characters, Nature, Animals and Dolls' House Accessories 42646

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£21.34
Delivery from £13.99

LEGO Friends Autumn’s Room Set, Creative Role-Play Toy for 6 Plus Year Old Girls, Fun Playset with 2 Characters, Nature, Animals and Dolls' House Accessories 42646

In stock
£23.38
Delivery from £10.99
• 1
• 2

LEGO Friends Autumn’s Room Set, Creative Role-Play Toy for 6 Plus Year Old Girls, Fun Playset with 2 Characters, Nature, Animals and Dolls' House Accessories 42646

Cheapest offer

Autumn’s Room role-play toys - This LEGO Friends building toy for 6+ year old girls and boys includes 2 mini dolls and ferret and bird animal figures Creative construction toy - This LEGO Friends Autumn’s Room nature playset helps nurture kids’ social skills as they role-play different adventures LEGO Friends characters Autumn and Leo - The set comes with 2 mini dolls, plus Bandit the ferret and a LEGO bird figure to inspire creative play Doll's house accessories - Includes a birdwatching book, camera, sunflower, treasure map, torch, bird food, binoculars, jar of fireflies and more Gift for kids who love nature toys - This LEGO set makes a fun gift for 6+ year old girls and boys who like LEGO animals and creative toys Online show - Inspire creative-play ideas with other sets (sold separately) and the LEGO Friends: The Next Chapter online show, where kids get to know Heartlake City characters, Manufacturer: LEGO
£17.96
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk