LEGO Friends Beekeepers’ House and Flower Garden Set, Creative Toy with 4 Mini Dolls, Cat & Rabbit Animal Figures, plus Accessories - Gift for 12+ Year Old Girls & Teens - 42669

Lego Friends Beekeepers&Rsquo; House And Flower Garden 42669 One Colour

LEGO Friends Beekeepers’ House and Flower Garden Set, Creative Toy with 4 Mini Dolls, Cat & Rabbit Animal Figures, plus Accessories - Gift for 12+ Year Old Girls & Teens - 42669

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£67.79
Free Delivery

LEGO Friends Beekeepers’ House and Flower Garden Set, Creative Toy with 4 Mini Dolls, Cat & Rabbit Animal Figures, plus Accessories - Gift for 12+ Year Old Girls & Teens - 42669

In stock
£68.26
Delivery from £17.90

LEGO Friends Beekeepers’ House and Flower Garden Set, Creative Toy with 4 Mini Dolls, Cat & Rabbit Animal Figures, plus Accessories - Gift for 12+ Year Old Girls & Teens - 42669

£69.89
Free Delivery

LEGO Friends Beekeepers’ House and Flower Garden Set, Creative Toy with 4 Mini Dolls, Cat & Rabbit Animal Figures, plus Accessories - Gift for 12+ Year Old Girls & Teens - 42669

In stock
£71.52
Free Delivery

Lego Beekeepers House And Flower Garden Construction Game Multicolor Kids

2-4 working days
£72.99
Delivery from £6.99

LEGO Friends Beekeepers’ House and Flower Garden Set, Creative Toy with 4 Mini Dolls, Cat & Rabbit Animal Figures, plus Accessories - Gift for 12+ Year Old Girls & Teens - 42669

Unknown
£74.38
Free Delivery

LEGO Friends Beekeepers’ House and Flower Garden Set, Creative Toy with 4 Mini Dolls, Cat & Rabbit Animal Figures, plus Accessories - Gift for 12+ Year Old Girls & Teens - 42669

£78.00
Free Delivery

LEGO Friends Beekeepers’ House and Flower Garden Set, Creative Toy with 4 Mini Dolls, Cat & Rabbit Animal Figures, plus Accessories - Gift for 12+ Year Old Girls & Teens - 42669

£78.31
Free Delivery

LEGO Friends Beekeepers’ House and Flower Garden Set, Creative Toy with 4 Mini Dolls, Cat & Rabbit Animal Figures, plus Accessories - Gift for 12+ Year Old Girls & Teens - 42669

£79.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
LEGO Friends Beekeepers’ House and Flower Garden Set, Creative Toy with 4 Mini Dolls, Cat & Rabbit Animal Figures, plus Accessories - Gift for 12+ Year Old Girls & Teens - 42669

Cheapest offer

ANIMAL TOYS FOR KIDS AND TEENS - The LEGO Friends Beekeepers’ House and Flower Garden set includes 4 mini dolls and cute animal toys for 12+ year old girls and boys LEGO HOUSE TOY - Kids can display this 2-storey doll's house model and toy garden with realistic flowers and trees, beehives, a shop and a bedroom 4 LEGO FRIENDS MINI DOLLS - Includes Paisley, Aliya, grandparents Orla and Terence, plus rabbit Amos and Peri the pet cat toy animal figures DOLL'S HOUSE ACCESSORIES - This building toy comes with bee and ladybird tiles, vegetables, a seed packet, a watering can, compost bin and more FUN BIRTHDAY GIFT IDEA - Makes a creative gift for 12+ year old girls, boys and teenagers who love cute animal toys and buildable models for play and display A FUN WAY TO BUILD - With the LEGO Builder app, kids can save sets, track progress and zoom in and rotate models in 3D while they build ONLINE SHOW - Inspire creative-play ideas with other sets (sold separately) and the LEGO Friends: The Next Chapter online show, where kids get to know Heartlake City characters, Manufacturer: LEGO
£67.79
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk