LEGO Friends 42666 Cat Birthday Party & Tree House

LEGO® Friends Cat Birthday Party & Tree House Building Kit Toy 42666

Used Offers from

LEGO Friends 42666 Cat Birthday Party & Tree House

Cheapest Total Price
1-4 days
£19.99
Delivery from £3.99

LEGO Friends Cat Birthday Party & Tree House Toy - incl. 2 Mini Dolls & 5 Animal Figures plus a Rotating Table, Pinata & Fun Accessories - Creative Gift for 6+ Year Old Girls - 42666

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 1 to 2 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.99
Delivery from £4.49

Lego Feline Birthday Party And Treehouse Construction Game Multicolor Kids

7 working day(s)
£23.99
Delivery from £6.99

Cat Birthday Party & Tree House

2-4 business days
£24.99
Delivery from £3.95

LEGO Friends Cat Birthday Party & Tree House Toy 42666

3 to 5 days
£25.00
Delivery from £3.95

LEGO Friends Cat Birthday Party & Tree House Toy - incl. 2 Mini Dolls & 5 Animal Figures plus a Rotating Table, Pinata & Fun Accessories - Creative Gift for 6+ Year Old Girls - 42666

In stock
£27.49
Free Delivery

LEGO Friends Cat Birthday Party & Tree House Toy - incl. 2 Mini Dolls & 5 Animal Figures plus a Rotating Table, Pinata & Fun Accessories - Creative Gift for 6+ Year Old Girls - 42666

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.85
Free Delivery

LEGO Friends Cat Birthday Party & Tree House Set 42666 New & Sealed FREE POST

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.97
Free Delivery

LEGO Friends Cat Birthday Party & Tree House Toy - incl. 2 Mini Dolls & 5 Animal Figures plus a Rotating Table, Pinata & Fun Accessories - Creative Gift for 6+ Year Old Girls - 42666

In stock
£27.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

LEGO 41439 Friends Cat Grooming Car
£13.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £11.23
LEGO® Friends 42612 Cat Playground Adventure
£14.95
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Lego Friends 41018 - Cat and Play Area
£14.95
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Lego Friends Heartlake City Sweet Shop Toy Set 42649 One Colour
£17.65
Compare 14 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
LEGO Friends 42666 Cat Birthday Party & Tree House

Cheapest offer

Celebrate feline fun with the LEGO Friends 42666 Cat Birthday Party & Tree House! This purr-fect building set for kids aged 6 and up is packed with creative play possibilities. Build a detailed, multi-level tree house that’s the ultimate party venue for Churro the cat and his four furry friends.Join LEGO Friends minidolls, Leo and Paisley, in decorating with festive banners, cat-shaped balloons, and presents. The amazing features include a rotating party table where the cats can gather for birthday cake, a fish-shaped piñata with hidden treats, and fun accessories like a cat toy, water fountain, and litter box. With 2 minidolls and 5 cat figures, children can create endless pet adventure and friendship stories. The free LEGO Builder app offers a digital 3D building guide for an easy and intuitive assembly experience, making this the ideal gift for every young cat lover.
£19.99
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk