LEGO Friends 42677 Dog Treats Bakery Set

Lego Friends Dog Treats Bakery Shop Toy 42677 One Colour

Used Offers from

LEGO Friends 42677 Dog Treats Bakery Set

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£14.99
Free Delivery

LEGO Friends 42677 Dog Treats Bakery

1-4 days
£17.99
Delivery from £3.99

Lego Friends Dog Treats Bakery Shop Toy (42677) One Colour

Unknown
£17.99
Delivery from £3.99

Lego Canine Sweets Bakery Construction Game Multicolor Kids

2 working day(s)
£24.49
Delivery from £6.99

Lego Friends 42677 Dog Treats Bakery

Standard delivery in 2 working days
£24.98
Delivery from £2.99

LEGO Friends Dog Treats Bakery Shop Toy with Animals 42677

1-3 Wordays
£24.99
Delivery from £2.00

Dog Treats Bakery

2-4 business days
£24.99
Delivery from £3.95

LEGO® Friends Dog Treats Bakery Building Toy Playset 42677

7-10 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £3.99

LEGO Friends Dog Treats Bakery Shop Toy with Animals 42677

3 to 5 days
£25.00
Delivery from £3.95
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

LEGO® Friends 42618 Heartlake City Café
£21.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £29.28
LEGO® Friends 42635 Dog-Grooming Car
£7.65
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.95
LEGO® Friends 41738 Dog Rescue Bike
£13.83
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £17.90
LEGO® Friends 42609 Electric Car and Charger
£12.47
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
LEGO Friends 42677 Dog Treats Bakery Set

Cheapest offer

- Little bakers can run their own dog-friendly bakery with this fun Lego playset - Kids can explore the oven, coffee machine and fridge during pretend play - Two minidolls and four dogs will inspire lots of sweet stories - Accessories like doughnuts, biscuits and dog treats bring play to life- The LEGO Builder app helps kids follow the build with simple 3D steps - Suitable for children aged 6 and up
£14.99
3-5 working days
currys.co.uk