Lego Friends 42659 Friendship Road-Trip Travel Car Playset

LEGO® Friends Friendship Road-Trip Travel Car Building Set 42659

Used Offers from

Lego Friends 42659 Friendship Road-Trip Travel Car Playset

Cheapest Total Price
Standard delivery in 2 working days
£13.85
Delivery from £2.99

LEGO Friends Friendship Road-Trip Travel Car Toy with Trailer, 2 Mini Dolls, a Pet Dog Figure, Kayak & Fun Accessories in Skateboard & Roller Skates - Building Set for 6+ Year Old Girls - 42659

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.89
Delivery from £2.99

LEGO Friends 42659 Friendship Road-Trip Travel Car

1-4 days
£13.89
Delivery from £3.99

LEGO Friends Friendship Road-Trip Travel Car Toy with Trailer, 2 Mini Dolls, a Pet Dog Figure, Kayak & Fun Accessories in Skateboard & Roller Skates - Building Set for 6+ Year Old Girls - 42659

In stock
£14.99
Delivery from £3.95

Lego Friends 42659 Friendship Road-Trip Travel Car 220 Piece Set

3-5 days
£14.99
Delivery from £3.95

Lego Friends Friendship Road-Trip Travel Car Building Set 42659 One Colour

Check retailer for delivery time
£14.99
Delivery from £3.99

LEGO Friends Friendship Road-Trip Travel Car Toy with Trailer, 2 Mini Dolls, a Pet Dog Figure, Kayak & Fun Accessories in Skateboard & Roller Skates - Building Set for 6+ Year Old Girls - 42659

£17.00
Delivery from £2.99

Friendship Road-Trip Travel Car

2-4 business days
£17.99
Delivery from £3.95

LEGO Friends Friendship Road-Trip Travel Car Toy with Trailer, 2 Mini Dolls, a Pet Dog Figure, Kayak & Fun Accessories in Skateboard & Roller Skates - Building Set for 6+ Year Old Girls - 42659

In stock
£17.99
Delivery from £3.99
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

LEGO Friends 42663 Friendship Camper Van Adventure
£48.86
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.95
Gabby's Dollhouse , Surprise Blind Mini Figure and Accessory Stand (Style May Vary), Kids Toys for Ages 3 and up
£129.99
0.12 GBP/1.0 piece
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEGO 41395 Friends Friendship Bus Toy with Swimming Pool and Slid from JP
£99.99
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lego Friends Friendship Tree House Hangout Set 42652 One Colour
£49.99
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEGO Friends Friendship Box 41346
£18.00
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Lego Friends 42659 Friendship Road-Trip Travel Car Playset

Cheapest offer

Calling all savvy parents! This amazing LEGO Friends Friendship Road-Trip Travel Car playset is perfect for bringing adventure to playtime without breaking the bank. Ideal for children 6+, this set packs in tons of value with a buildable car and trailer, two mini-dolls named Liann and Aliya, plus an adorable puppy companion! Your little ones will love the incredible attention to detail in this LEGO set, featuring a fantastic array of camping accessories including a kayak, cool box, helmets, skateboard, skates and chairs. It's brilliant for encouraging creative play while developing those all-important building skills. Plus, it connects with other LEGO Friends sets, making it perfect for growing their collection. This versatile set offers fantastic value for money, doubling as both an engaging toy and an educational tool that encourages storytelling and imaginative play. It's the perfect surprise gift that keeps giving, with endless possibilities for adventure and friendship stories. Vi
£13.85
Standard delivery in 2 working days
maqio.com (UK)