LEGO FRIENDS: Hair Salon and Accessories Shop (42662)7+ New&sealed 347pcs

LEGO Friends Hair Salon and Accessories Shop Construction Set 42662

Used Offers from

LEGO FRIENDS: Hair Salon and Accessories Shop (42662)7+ New&sealed 347pcs

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.99
Free Delivery

LEGO Friends Hair Salon and Accessories Shop Toy, Hairdresser Role-Play Set for 7 Plus Year Old Girls, with 3 Mini Doll Characters for Pretend Play, Birthday Gift Idea 42662

In stock
£40.00
Free Delivery

LEGO Friends Hair Salon and Accessories Shop Toy, Hairdresser Role-Play Set for 7 Plus Year Old Girls, with 3 Mini Doll Characters for Pretend Play, Birthday Gift Idea 42662

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.00
Free Delivery

LEGO Friends Hair Salon and Accessories Shop Toy, Hairdresser Role-Play Set for 7 Plus Year Old Girls, with 3 Mini Doll Characters for Pretend Play, Birthday Gift Idea 42662

£40.00
Free Delivery

Lego Lego Hair Salon and Accessories Store Playset 15cm

2 to 5 day
£40.00

LEGO Friends Hair Salon and Accessories Shop Toy, Hairdresser Role-Play Set for 7 Plus Year Old Girls, with 3 Mini Doll Characters for Pretend Play, Birthday Gift Idea 42662

£41.69
Free Delivery

LEGO Friends Hair Salon and Accessories Shop Toy, Hairdresser Role-Play Set for 7 Plus Year Old Girls, with 3 Mini Doll Characters for Pretend Play, Birthday Gift Idea 42662

£42.89
Free Delivery

LEGO FRIENDS 42662 Hair Salon and Accessories Store

2-3 days
£42.99
Free Delivery

LEGO Friends Hair Salon and Accessories Shop Toy, Hairdresser Role-Play Set for 7 Plus Year Old Girls, with 3 Mini Doll Characters for Pretend Play, Birthday Gift Idea 42662

£44.48
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

LEGO Friends Heartlake City Hair Salon (41391) - NEW/BOXED/SEALED
£29.50
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEGO Friends Heartlake Hair Salon 41093 - Brand New
£99.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
LEGO Friends: Hair Salon Creative Toy Hairdressing Set (41743)
£34.97
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lego Friends Heartlake Hot Air Balloon - 41097
£43.90
43.9 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEGO Friends 41130 Amusement Park Roller Coaster
£179.00
0.16 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEGO FRIENDS: Hair Salon and Accessories Shop (42662)7+ New&sealed 347pcs

Cheapest offer

LEGO Theme: FRIENDS / LEGO Set Number: 42662 / Number of Pieces: 347 / ProductImageZoomGUID: i1kAAeSwqDhpaCw7 / MPN: 42662 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 13074277814 / Item Length: 299 mm / Age Level: 7+ / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: LEGO FRIENDS: Hair Salon and Accessories Shop (42662) / Brand: LEGO / EAN: 5702017815282 / Release Year: 2025 / LEGO Set Name: Hair Salon / Item Height: 280 mm / Country/Region of Manufacture: Hungary / LEGO Subtheme: Accessories / Item Weight: 0.56 kg / Item Width: 253 mm / Launch Date: 01/01/2025
£31.99
ebay.co.uk