LEGO Friends Horse Training Set with Toy Pony

Used Offers from

LEGO Friends Horse Training Set with Toy Pony

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£25.00

LEGO® Friends Horse Training 41746 Building Toy Set with 2 Toy Horses, Aliya and Mia Mini-Dolls, Animal Care for Kids, Girls and Boys Aged 4 Plus

In stock
£35.00
Delivery from £17.90

LEGO® Friends Horse Training 41746 Building Toy Set with 2 Toy Horses, Aliya and Mia Mini-Dolls, Animal Care for Kids, Girls and Boys Aged 4 Plus

In stock
£41.31
Free Delivery

LEGO® Friends Horse Training 41746 Building Toy Set with 2 Toy Horses, Aliya and Mia Mini-Dolls, Animal Care for Kids, Girls and Boys Aged 4 Plus

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.64
Free Delivery

LEGO® Friends Horse Training 41746 Building Toy Set with 2 Toy Horses, Aliya and Mia Mini-Dolls, Animal Care for Kids, Girls and Boys Aged 4 Plus

£43.99
Free Delivery

LEGO® Friends Horse Training 41746 Building Toy Set with 2 Toy Horses, Aliya and Mia Mini-Dolls, Animal Care for Kids, Girls and Boys Aged 4 Plus

£45.00
Free Delivery

LEGO Friends Riding School Set with 2 Toy Horses Aliya and Mia M from JP

Will usually delivered within 19 - 33 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.98
Free Delivery

LEGO® Friends Horse Training 41746 Building Toy Set with 2 Toy Horses, Aliya and Mia Mini-Dolls, Animal Care for Kids, Girls and Boys Aged 4 Plus

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£54.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

LEGO Friends Horse Show Trailer - 41722
£154.84
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEGO® Friends 42634 Horse and Pony Trailer
£15.49
Compare 11 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
LEGO® Friends 42695 Horse & Baby Foal Trailer
£17.99
Compare 28 prices
currys.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEGO Friends Horse Training Set with Toy Pony

Cheapest offer

Children who love horses and animal care can create lots of imaginative stories with this LEGO Friends Horse Training (41746) stable toy building set for kids aged 4+ years old. This horse toys set is designed to help kids learn to build. The LEGO 4+ set comes with a buildable horse stable toy with a balcony and 2 jumps. The horse riding playset also includes LEGO Friends Aliya and Mia mini-dolls, plus a horse toy and a pony figure LEGO animals, plus accessories for creative play. Kids can explore the relationship between Aliya and her friend's mum, Mia, as the two bond over their shared love of horses. LEGO 4+ sets are designed to give kids a quick and fun building experience. They come with a helpful Starter Brick - a sturdy base on which kids create the scene. Let the LEGO Builder app guide you and your child on an intuitive building adventure, allowing you to zoom in and rotate models in 3D, save sets and track progress. Kids can make friends, discover exciting locations and act ou
£25.00
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)