LEGO Friends Music Shop & Apartment Toy Playset 42653

LEGO® Friends Music Shop & Apartment Building Set Pretend-Play Toy 42653

LEGO Friends Music Shop & Apartment Toy Playset 42653

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£34.00
Delivery from £4.95

LEGO Friends Music Shop & Apartment Toy with 3 Mini Dolls, a Pet Corgi Animal Figure & Musical Instruments in Piano, Drum Kit, Guitars & Accessories - Gift for 7+ Year Old Girls - 42653

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.92
Free Delivery

LEGO Friends Music Shop & Apartment Toy with 3 Mini Dolls, a Pet Corgi Animal Figure & Musical Instruments in Piano, Drum Kit, Guitars & Accessories - Gift for 7+ Year Old Girls - 42653

In stock
£37.93
Delivery from £14.95

Lego Music Store & Apartment Construction Game Multicolor Kids

14-16 working days
£37.99
Delivery from £6.99

LEGO Friends Music Shop & Apartment Toy with 3 Mini Dolls, a Pet Corgi Animal Figure & Musical Instruments in Piano, Drum Kit, Guitars & Accessories - Gift for 7+ Year Old Girls - 42653

£39.31
Free Delivery

LEGO Friends Music Shop & Apartment Toy with 3 Mini Dolls, a Pet Corgi Animal Figure & Musical Instruments in Piano, Drum Kit, Guitars & Accessories - Gift for 7+ Year Old Girls - 42653

Unknown
£41.40
Free Delivery

LEGO Friends Music Shop & Apartment Toy with 3 Mini Dolls, a Pet Corgi Animal Figure & Musical Instruments in Piano, Drum Kit, Guitars & Accessories - Gift for 7+ Year Old Girls - 42653

£41.41
Free Delivery

LEGO Friends Music Shop & Apartment Toy with 3 Mini Dolls, a Pet Corgi Animal Figure & Musical Instruments in Piano, Drum Kit, Guitars & Accessories - Gift for 7+ Year Old Girls - 42653

Usually dispatched within 11 to 12 days
£44.98
Free Delivery

Music Store & Apartment

2-4 business days
£44.99
Delivery from £3.95
• 1
• 2
LEGO Friends Music Shop & Apartment Toy Playset 42653

Cheapest offer

Kids join LEGO Friends characters for creative play with this building set, which comes with 3 mini dolls, a corgi figure and lots of accessories. LEGO® model number: 42653 - for ages 7 years and over. Theme: LEGO Friends. Musical building toy for 7+ year old girls and boys - This LEGO Friends Music Shop & Apartment set is packed with music-inspired accessories, including a toy guitar, piano, drum kit, saxophone and more. Imaginative play and friendship stories - Kids can create endless stories with LEGO Friends characters, exploring social situations at the toy shop and relaxing in the cosy LEGO Friends apartment. 3 LEGO Friends mini dolls and a toy dog - Paisley, Zac and Elsa D mini dolls, a corgi animal figure that can 'sing' into the microphone, a musical note mascot that clips onto the shop and more fun details. Fun accessories - Every playtime is different as kids use accessories like a record player, box of vinyl records, synthesiser and headphones to create stories an
£34.00
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk

Similar products

LEGO Friends Mobile Music Trailer - 30658
£6.25
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
LEGO® Friends 42619 Pop Star Music Tour Bus
£69.00
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £17.90
LEGO® Friends 42616 Heartlake City Music Talent Show
£47.44
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.95
LEGO® Marvel 10794 Team Spidey Web Spinner Headquarters
£50.00
Compare 9 prices
freemans.com (UK)