LEGO Friends 42648 Panda Sanctuary Animal Care

LEGO® Friends Panda Sanctuary Animal Care Building Set Toy 42648

Used Offers from

LEGO Friends 42648 Panda Sanctuary Animal Care

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£19.99
Delivery from £3.99

LEGO Friends Panda Sanctuary Animal Care Toy with a Tree House, Quad Bike, 2 Mini Dolls and 3 Panda Figures - Creative Building Set for 7+ Year Old Girls - 42648

In stock
£24.99
Delivery from £3.95

LEGO Friends 42648 Panda Sanctuary Animal Care Age 7+ 243pcs

3-5 days
£24.99
Delivery from £3.95

Panda Sanctuary Animal Care

2-4 business days
£24.99
Delivery from £3.95

LEGO Friends Panda Sanctuary Animal Care Toy for Kids 42648

3 to 5 days
£25.00
Delivery from £3.95

Lego Lego® Friends 42648 Panda Sanctuary Animal Care Playset

2 to 5 day
£25.00

LEGO Friends Panda Sanctuary Animal Care Toy with a Tree House, Quad Bike, 2 Mini Dolls and 3 Panda Figures - Creative Building Set for 7+ Year Old Girls - 42648

In stock
£26.94
Delivery from £10.46

LEGO Friends Panda Sanctuary Animal Care Toy with a Tree House, Quad Bike, 2 Mini Dolls and 3 Panda Figures - Creative Building Set for 7+ Year Old Girls - 42648

In stock
£27.46
Free Delivery

LEGO Friends Panda Sanctuary Animal Care Toy with a Tree House, Quad Bike, 2 Mini Dolls and 3 Panda Figures - Creative Building Set for 7+ Year Old Girls - 42648

Usually dispatched within 10 to 11 days
£27.54
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

LEGO FRIENDS PANDA JUNGLE TREE HOUSE 41422 - NEW/BOXED/SEALED
£39.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEGO Friends 42648 Panda-Pflegestation
£37.45
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEGO Friends Panda bamboo playground 41049
£14.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lego Friends Sets - Panda Jungle Tree House/Baby Elephant Rescue RARE/Retired
£150.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
LEGO Friends 42648 Panda Sanctuary Animal Care

Cheapest offer

Immerse your child in a world of nurturing play with the LEGO Friends Panda Sanctuary Animal Care (42648) building set. Designed for kids aged 7 and up, this 243-piece set is an ideal gift for young animal lovers. Kids can join minidolls Autumn and Liann as they care for a mother panda and her two adorable cubs at their tree house sanctuary.The detailed playset includes a buildable tree house with a desk, two beds, and a ladder, plus a sturdy ATV vehicle for transporting supplies like bamboo. Creative play is sparked with fun accessories including a scale, a brush, a shovel, and a playful poop element for added humor. Children will love the interactive features like the slide into the water and the swing for the pandas. This engaging set encourages storytelling, fosters social development, and provides hours of imaginative fun centered on friendship and animal care.
£19.99
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk