LEGO® Friends Plant Café & Flower Shop Building Kit Pretend-Play Set 42671
LEGO Friends Plant Café & Flower Shop Toy with 4 Mini Dolls, a Pet Cat Figure, Tram and Kitchen Accessories incl. Pastries, Cups & a Teapot - Birthday Gift for 9+ Year Old Girls - 42671
Cheapest Price
In stock
£68.25
Delivery from £14.95
Lego Botanical Cafe And Florist Construction Game Multicolor Kids
14-16 working days
£71.99
Delivery from £6.99
LEGO LEGO® Friends Plant Cafe & Flower Shop Building Kit Pretend-Play Set 42671 LEGO LEGO® Friends Plant Cafe & Flower Shop Building Kit Pretend-Play Set 42671
3 to 7 Days
£72.00
Delivery from £4.99
Lego Friends 42671 Plant Cafe & Flower Shop LEGO Set - Brand New Sealed
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.87
Free Delivery
LEGO Friends Plant Café & Flower Shop Toy with 4 Mini Dolls, a Pet Cat Figure, Tram and Kitchen Accessories incl. Pastries, Cups & a Teapot - Birthday Gift for 9+ Year Old Girls - 42671
Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£75.65
Free Delivery
LEGO Friends Plant Café & Flower Shop Toy with 4 Mini Dolls, a Pet Cat Figure, Tram and Kitchen Accessories incl. Pastries, Cups & a Teapot - Birthday Gift for 9+ Year Old Girls - 42671
In stock
£75.68
Free Delivery
LEGO Friends Plant Café & Flower Shop Toy with 4 Mini Dolls, a Pet Cat Figure, Tram and Kitchen Accessories incl. Pastries, Cups & a Teapot - Birthday Gift for 9+ Year Old Girls - 42671
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£78.77
Free Delivery
LEGO Friends Plant Café & Flower Shop Toy with 4 Mini Dolls, a Pet Cat Figure, Tram and Kitchen Accessories incl. Pastries, Cups & a Teapot - Birthday Gift for 9+ Year Old Girls - 42671
£79.97
Free Delivery
Plant Café & Flower Shop
2-4 business days
£79.99
Free Delivery
- 1
- 2
- next page
Similar products
Lego Friends Heartlake City Mini Supermarket 42680 One Colour
£13.49
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
LEGO Friends Flower Shop Cafe Toy Birthday Gift Building Blocks for Girls and
£135.44
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEGO Friends Botanical Garden 41757 Building Toy Set, A Creative Project for Ages 12+, Build and Display a Detailed Greenhouse Scene, A Gift for Kids and Teens Who Love Flowers and Plants
£114.75
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.00