LEGO Harry Potter Mandrake Plant Toy Figure and Pot, Magical Set, Wizarding World Gift Idea for Girls, Boys and Fans, Imaginative Kids, Bedroom Decoration or Desk Accessory 76433

LEGO® Harry Potter™ 76433 Mandrake

Used Offers from

LEGO Harry Potter Mandrake Plant Toy Figure and Pot, Magical Set, Wizarding World Gift Idea for Girls, Boys and Fans, Imaginative Kids, Bedroom Decoration or Desk Accessory 76433

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£59.36
Free Delivery

LEGO Harry Potter Mandrake 76433 BRAND NEW in Box FREE Signed Postage

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.95
Free Delivery

LEGO Harry Potter Mandrake Plant Toy Figure and Pot, Magical Set, Wizarding World Gift Idea for Girls, Boys and Fans, Imaginative Kids, Bedroom Decoration or Desk Accessory 76433

£59.99
Free Delivery

LEGO Harry Potter Mandrake Magical Plant Toy Figure

2-5 working days
£60.00

LEGO Harry Potter Mandrake Plant Toy Figure and Pot, Magical Set, Wizarding World Gift Idea for Girls, Boys and Fans, Imaginative Kids, Bedroom Decoration or Desk Accessory 76433

In stock
£63.76
Free Delivery

LEGO Harry Potter Mandrake Plant Toy Figure and Pot, Magical Set, Wizarding World Gift Idea for Girls, Boys and Fans, Imaginative Kids, Bedroom Decoration or Desk Accessory 76433

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£63.82
Free Delivery

LEGO Harry Potter Mandrake Plant Toy Figure and Pot, Magical Set, Wizarding World Gift Idea for Girls, Boys and Fans, Imaginative Kids, Bedroom Decoration or Desk Accessory 76433

£63.84
Free Delivery

LEGO Harry Potter Mandrake Plant Toy Figure and Pot, Magical Set, Wizarding World Gift Idea for Girls, Boys and Fans, Imaginative Kids, Bedroom Decoration or Desk Accessory 76433

In stock
£64.98
Free Delivery

LEGO Harry Potter Mandrake Plant Toy Figure and Pot, Magical Set, Wizarding World Gift Idea for Girls, Boys and Fans, Imaginative Kids, Bedroom Decoration or Desk Accessory 76433

In stock
£64.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product information

At a glance

• Engaging 151-piece build for ages 7+
• Customizable Mandrake with movable features
• Encourages creativity and imaginative storytelling

Similar products

LEGO® Harry Potter™ 76435 Hogwarts™ Castle: The Great Hall
£139.00
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEGO Harry Potter 76419 Hogwarts Castle and Grounds
£53.99
Compare 25 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEGO® Harry Potter™ 76430 Hogwarts™ Castle Owlery
£40.00
Compare 5 prices
freemans.com (UK)
LEGO Harry Potter Hogwarts House Crest 3D Wall Art Set 76462 PREORDER
£40.49
Compare 22 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
LEGO Harry Potter Enchanted Flying Ford Anglia Car Toy 76470
£40.00
Compare 36 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.55
LEGO Harry Potter Mandrake Plant Toy Figure and Pot, Magical Set, Wizarding World Gift Idea for Girls, Boys and Fans, Imaginative Kids, Bedroom Decoration or Desk Accessory 76433

Cheapest offer

LEGO Harry Potter Mandrake plant toy for display - The first LEGO brick-built figure of a magical Mandrake plant from the Hogwarts Herbology class Magical plant toy - Display the model of the screaming plant from Harry Potter in its buildable pot or remove the Mandrake from the pot for fun play Unique Harry Potter toy - Pose the leaves of the Mandrake LEGO plant and move its chest up and down to animate its mouth and limbs Play and display - This LEGO Harry Potter set offers a rewarding build-and-play experience, plus the plant pot has a nameplate to add to the display A helping hand - Discover instructions in the LEGO Builder app, where kids can zoom in and rotate models in 3D, track progress and save sets Fun LEGO Harry Potter gift for kids - This magical creature toy makes a special-occasion gift for 10-plus-year-old girls, boys and any Harry Potter fan Part of an extensive collection - LEGO Harry Potter building toy sets let young witches, wizards and Muggles play out iconic scenes, make up their own stories or simply display the models, Manufacturer: LEGO
£59.36
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk