LEGO Harry Potter Hogwarts Castle: The Great Hall Set, Collectible Toy Playset for Kids, Boys & Girls, with 11 Minifigures Incl. Hermione Granger and Ron Weasley, Wizarding World Gift for Fans 76435

LEGO® Harry Potter™ 76435 Hogwarts™ Castle: The Great Hall

Used Offers from

LEGO Harry Potter Hogwarts Castle: The Great Hall Set, Collectible Toy Playset for Kids, Boys & Girls, with 11 Minifigures Incl. Hermione Granger and Ron Weasley, Wizarding World Gift for Fans 76435

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 11 to 12 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£139.00
Free Delivery

Lego Harry Potter Hogwarts Castle: The Great Hall 76435 One Colour

Unknown
£159.99
Delivery from £3.99

Hogwarts Castle: The Great Hall

2-4 business days
£169.99
Free Delivery

LEGO Harry Potter Hogwarts Castle: The Great Hall Set 76435

3 to 5 days
£170.00
Free Delivery

LEGO Harry Potter Hogwarts Castle: The Great Hall Set

2-5 working days
£170.00

LEGO Harry Potter Hogwarts Castle: The Great Hall Set, Collectible Toy Playset for Kids, Boys & Girls, with 11 Minifigures Incl. Hermione Granger and Ron Weasley, Wizarding World Gift for Fans 76435

In stock
£197.61
Delivery from £13.48

LEGO Harry Potter Hogwarts Castle: The Great Hall Set, Collectible Toy Playset for Kids, Boys & Girls, with 11 Minifigures Incl. Hermione Granger and Ron Weasley, Wizarding World Gift for Fans 76435

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£207.90
Delivery from £10.99

LEGO Harry Potter Hogwarts Castle: The Great Hall Set, Collectible Toy Playset for Kids, Boys & Girls, with 11 Minifigures Incl. Hermione Granger and Ron Weasley, Wizarding World Gift for Fans 76435

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£207.98
Free Delivery

LEGO Harry Potter Hogwarts Castle: The Great Hall Set, Collectible Toy Playset for Kids, Boys & Girls, with 11 Minifigures Incl. Hermione Granger and Ron Weasley, Wizarding World Gift for Fans 76435

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£208.35
Delivery from £14.03
• 1
• 2

Product information

At a glance

• Over 6,000 pieces for detailed construction.
• Multiple interactive rooms for imaginative play.
• Stunning display piece for fans of all ages.

Similar products

LEGO Harry Potter 76419 Hogwarts Castle and Grounds
£49.99
Compare 27 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
LEGO® Harry Potter™ 76424 Flying Ford Anglia™
£8.99
Compare 34 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
LEGO® Harry Potter™ 76430 Hogwarts™ Castle Owlery
£40.00
Compare 5 prices
freemans.com (UK)
LEGO Harry Potter Hogwarts House Crest 3D Wall Art Set 76462 PREORDER
£40.49
Compare 13 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
LEGO Harry Potter Hogwarts Castle: The Great Hall Set, Collectible Toy Playset for Kids, Boys & Girls, with 11 Minifigures Incl. Hermione Granger and Ron Weasley, Wizarding World Gift for Fans 76435

Cheapest offer

LEGO Harry Potter Hogwarts Castle toy - This magical Harry Potter toy for kids features the largest, most detailed LEGO model of the Great Hall ever created 11 Harry Potter characters - The LEGO castle set Includes Harry Potter, Ron Weasley, Hermione Granger, Albus Dumbledore and Professor Quirrell More LEGO Harry Potter minifigures - Also includes Leanne, Daphne Greengrass, Terry Boot, Professor Vector, the Fat Friar and a mountain troll figure Imaginative play - Build the Great Hall, courtyard and a dungeon with a secret entrance in the rock face, plus 3 rooms that slide out for easy play 5 of 14 collectible Hogwarts portraits - This Harry Potter building toy includes 5 of 14 random Hogwarts portrait elements to display in the 3 rooms Harry Potter-themed gift idea for kids - This magical toy building set makes a fun Wizarding World gift for 10-plus-year-old boys, girls and any Harry Potter fan LEGO Harry Potter collection - The Great Hall is the main model in a series of modular sets (sold separately) that connect to create the most detailed LEGO brick-built Hogwarts Castle scene ever, Manufacturer: LEGO
£139.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk