LEGO Harry Potter:Cauldron Secret Potions (76464)10+ New&sealed 652p Bit Scratch

LEGO Harry Potter Cauldron: Secret Potions Classroom Toy - Desk or Bedroom Decor DIY Kit with Collectible Patronus & Hermione & Snape Minifigures - Gift for 10+ Year Old Girls & Boys - 76464

Used Offers from £47.00

LEGO Harry Potter:Cauldron Secret Potions (76464)10+ New&sealed 652p Bit Scratch

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.99
Free Delivery

LEGO Harry Potter Cauldron: Secret Potions Classroom (76464)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.99
Free Delivery

LEGO Harry Potter Cauldron: Secret Potions Classroom (76464) 10+ 652 pcs 2026

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.90
Free Delivery

LEGO Harry Potter Cauldron: Secret Potions Classroom Toy 76464

£46.99
Free Delivery

Lego Cauldron: Classroom Of Secret Potions Construction Game Multicolor Kids

8-10 working days
£49.49
Delivery from £6.99

LEGO Harry Potter Cauldron: Secret Potions Classroom 76464 LEGO Harry Potter Cauldron: Secret Potions Classroom 76464

3 to 7 Days
£50.00
Delivery from £4.99

LEGO 76464 Harry Potter Cauldron: Secret Potions Classroom 652 pcs New Sealed

Will usually delivered within 15 - 34 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.84
Delivery from £9.83

Lego Harry Potter 76464 Cauldron: Secret Potions Classroom for Age 10+

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.75
Free Delivery

Lego Harry Potter 76464 Cauldron: Secret Potions Classroom - Brand New & Sealed

£53.76
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
LEGO Harry Potter:Cauldron Secret Potions (76464)10+ New&sealed 652p Bit Scratch

Cheapest offer

LEGO Theme: Harry Potter / Number of Pieces: 652 / UPC: 5702018063415 / Year Manufactured: 2026 / MPN: 76464 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 9088761035 / Item Length: 282 mm / Interests: Fantasy / Release Year: 2026 / LEGO Character: Severus Snape / Item Height: 95 mm / Year Retired: Not specified / Features: Original (Unopened) / Item Width: 262 mm / Compatible Brand: LEGO / LEGO Set Number: 76464 / Material: Plastic / Age Level: 10+ / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: LEGO Harry Potter Cauldron Secret Potions Classroom (76464) / Brand: LEGO / Type: Complete Set / EAN: 5702018063415 / GTIN: 5702018063415 / LEGO Set Name: Cauldron: Secret Potions Classroom / Packaging: Box / Collection: LEGO Harry Potter / LEGO Subtheme: Harry Potter / Country of Origin: Czech Republic
£36.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

LEGO Harry Potter 76419 Hogwarts Castle and Grounds
£53.99
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEGO® Harry Potter™ 76430 Hogwarts™ Castle Owlery
£40.00
Compare 9 prices
freemans.com (UK)
Hogwarts Express" Collectors' Edition LEGO
£159.99
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEGO® Harry Potter™ 76431 Hogwarts™ Castle: Potions Class
£35.00
Compare 8 prices
freemans.com (UK)
Lego Harry Potter - The Battle of Hogwarts™ 76415
£68.95
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery