LEGO Harry Potter™ 76461 Cornish Pixie

LEGO Harry Potter Cornish Pixie Figure, Building Toy 76461

Used Offers from

LEGO Harry Potter™ 76461 Cornish Pixie

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£19.99
Delivery from £3.99

Harry Potter Cornish Pixie Figure 76461

1-3 working days
£22.45
Delivery from £3.49

Lego Harry Potter 76461 Cornish Pixie

Standard delivery in 2 working days
£24.98
Delivery from £2.99

LEGO Harry Potter Cornish Pixie Figure, Building Toy 76461

1-3 Wordays
£24.99
Delivery from £2.00

Cornish Pixie

3-5 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £2.99

LEGO Harry Potter Cornish Pixie Toy - Bedroom or Desk Decor Figure w/Gilderoy Lockhart's Book and Wand - Birthday Gift for 8+ Year Old Girls & Boys - 76461

In stock
£24.99
Delivery from £3.95

Cornish Pixie

2-4 business days
£24.99
Delivery from £3.95

LEGO® Harry Potter™ Cornish Pixie Building Toy 76461

7-10 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £3.99

LEGO Harry Potter Cornish Pixie Figure Building Toy 76461 LEGO Harry Potter Cornish Pixie Figure Building Toy 76461

3 to 7 Days
£24.99
Delivery from £4.99
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

LEGO Harry Potter 76419 Hogwarts Castle and Grounds
£49.99
Compare 27 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
LEGO® Harry Potter™ 76435 Hogwarts™ Castle: The Great Hall
£139.00
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEGO Harry Potter Hogwarts House Crest 3D Wall Art Set 76462 PREORDER
£40.49
Compare 13 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
LEGO® Harry Potter™ 76430 Hogwarts™ Castle Owlery
£40.00
Compare 5 prices
freemans.com (UK)
LEGO Harry Potter Enchanted Flying Ford Anglia Car Toy 76470
£40.00
Compare 35 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.55
LEGO Harry Potter™ 76461 Cornish Pixie

Cheapest offer

Capture the magic and mischief of Hogwarts with the LEGO® Harry Potter™ 76461 Cornish Pixie set. Build the first-ever 1:1 scale model of one of Gilderoy Lockhart’s devilishly tricky little blighters from Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets™. This highly detailed, 320-piece model features a fully posable design with an articulated head, arms, and fingers, allowing you to recreate its iconic classroom chaos.Pose your pixie standing on its own or use the included transparent stand to display it mid-flight. The set also includes buildable accessories: Gilderoy Lockhart’s book and a spilling ink bottle. This engaging build is supported by digital instructions in the LEGO Builder app. A perfect display piece or playset for any fan aged 8 and up, it’s a fantastic way to bring a memorable movie moment to life.
£19.99
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk