Lego Harry Potter Hogsmeade Village 76457 Construction Game Multicolor Kids

Cheapest Price
14-16 working days
£307.99
Delivery from £14.49

Lego Harry Potter Village Of Hogsmeade- Collector's Edition - 76457 Multi

Unknown
£340.00

Hogsmeade Village - Collectors' Edition

2-4 business days
£349.99
Free Delivery
Lego Harry Potter Hogsmeade Village 76457 Construction Game Multicolor Kids

Cheapest offer

Step into the enchanting world of magic with the Hogsmeade™ Village - Collectors´ Edition , a captivating LEGO® Harry Potter™ set designed for those who cherish the whimsical charm of the wizarding world.This meticulously crafted model kit is a dream come true for adult fans, offering a nostalgic journey through the snow-dusted streets of Hogsmeade™ Village.Immerse yourself in the magic as you construct 7 authentically detailed buildings that line the iconic street scene.Each building is a testament to the rich lore of the Harry Potter universe, featuring beloved establishments such as:.Honeydukes™ sweet shop - Indulge your sweet tooth with this delightful candy emporium.The Owl Post™ - Send your letters and packages with a touch of magic.The Three Broomsticks™ pub - Enjoy a warm Butterbeer in this cozy inn.Dervish and Banges™ - Discover magical instruments and gadgets.Scrivenshaft´s Quill Shop™ - Find the perfect quill for all your writing needs.Zonko´s Joke Shop™ - Unleash your inner
£307.99
14-16 working days
Kidinn.com (UK)

Similar products

LEGO Harry Potter 76419 Hogwarts Castle and Grounds
£53.99
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEGO® Harry Potter™ 76430 Hogwarts™ Castle Owlery
£40.00
Compare 8 prices
freemans.com (UK)
Hogwarts Express" Collectors' Edition LEGO
£159.99
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEGO® Harry Potter™ 76431 Hogwarts™ Castle: Potions Class
£35.00
Compare 8 prices
freemans.com (UK)
Lego Harry Potter - The Battle of Hogwarts™ 76415
£68.95
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery