LEGO Harry Potter Hogwarts Castle: East Wing Toy - Miniature Model Kit w/ 13 Minifigures & Collectible Patronus - Kids' Room Decor - Gift Idea for 10+ Year Old Girls, Boys & Fans - 76473

Lego Harry Potter Hogwarts Castle: East Wing 76473 One Colour

LEGO Harry Potter Hogwarts Castle: East Wing Toy - Miniature Model Kit w/ 13 Minifigures & Collectible Patronus - Kids' Room Decor - Gift Idea for 10+ Year Old Girls, Boys & Fans - 76473

Cheapest Price
In stock
£220.49
Delivery from £63.48

LEGO Harry Potter Hogwarts Castle: East Wing Toy - Miniature Model Kit w/ 13 Minifigures & Collectible Patronus - Kids' Room Decor - Gift Idea for 10+ Year Old Girls, Boys & Fans - 76473

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£229.43
Free Delivery

LEGO Harry Potter Hogwarts Castle: East Wing Toy - Miniature Model Kit w/ 13 Minifigures & Collectible Patronus - Kids' Room Decor - Gift Idea for 10+ Year Old Girls, Boys & Fans - 76473

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£229.93
Free Delivery

LEGO Harry Potter 76473 Hogwarts Castle: East Wing Age 10+ 2164pcs

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£229.95
Free Delivery

LEGO Harry Potter Hogwarts Castle: East Wing Toy - Miniature Model Kit w/ 13 Minifigures & Collectible Patronus - Kids' Room Decor - Gift Idea for 10+ Year Old Girls, Boys & Fans - 76473

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£229.96
Free Delivery

LEGO Harry Potter™ 76473 Hogwarts™ Castle: East Wing

1-4 days
£229.99
Free Delivery

LEGO Harry Potter Hogwarts Castle: East Wing Toy - Miniature Model Kit w/ 13 Minifigures & Collectible Patronus - Kids' Room Decor - Gift Idea for 10+ Year Old Girls, Boys & Fans - 76473

In stock
£229.99
Free Delivery

LEGO Harry Potter Hogwarts Castle: East Wing Toy - Miniature Model Kit w/ 13 Minifigures & Collectible Patronus - Kids' Room Decor - Gift Idea for 10+ Year Old Girls, Boys & Fans - 76473

In stock
£229.99
Free Delivery

LEGO 76473 Harry Potter Hogwarts™ Castle: East Wing

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£229.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

LEGO Harry Potter 76419 Hogwarts Castle and Grounds
£53.99
Compare 23 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEGO Harry Potter Cornish Pixie Figure, Building Toy 76461
£19.25
Compare 34 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEGO Harry Potter Hogwarts House Crest 3D Wall Art Set 76462 PREORDER
£40.49
Compare 26 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
LEGO® Harry Potter™ 76430 Hogwarts™ Castle Owlery
£40.00
Compare 8 prices
freemans.com (UK)
LEGO Harry Potter Enchanted Flying Ford Anglia Car Toy 76470
£40.00
Compare 36 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.55
LEGO Harry Potter Hogwarts Castle: East Wing Toy - Miniature Model Kit w/ 13 Minifigures & Collectible Patronus - Kids' Room Decor - Gift Idea for 10+ Year Old Girls, Boys & Fans - 76473

Cheapest offer

BUILDABLE HARRY POTTER TOY - Bring the mysteries of the Chamber of Secrets to life with this detailed LEGO Harry Potter Hogwarts Castle: East Wing toy for 10+ year old boys and girls 13 LEGO HARRY POTTER MINIFIGURES - Role-play with Harry, Hermione Granger, Ron Weasley, Argus Filch and The Bloody Baron, Mrs. Norris Minifigures, plus Doe Patronus, Basilisk and Fawkes figures FUN FEATURES - Explore the library’s Restricted Section and the bathroom with a secret slide into the Chamber of Secrets; pull out and expand the Chamber and Slytherin common room for easy play PLAYFUL DETAILS - Entwine the Basilisk in the Chamber ready to battle Harry Potter, and look out for Tom Riddle’s diary, the Sword of Gryffindor and 4 of 14 collectible Hogwarts portraits HARRY POTTER GIFT FOR KIDS - This toy castle makes a fun piece of kids' room decor and a magical birthday gift for 10+ year old boys, girls and older fans BUILD TOGETHER MODE - The LEGO Builder app offers a guided, collaborative experience with friends and family where everyone has fun creating part of the set using their own devices COLLECT AND CONNECT - This model building kit is part of a series of modular sets (sold separately) that together create the most detailed brick-built Hogwarts Castle scene to date, Manufacturer: LEGO
£220.49
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk