LEGO Harry Potter Hogwarts Castle Model, Big Collectable Set with the Great Hall, Sword of Gryffindor & Chamber of Secrets, Wizarding World Gift Idea for Fans 71043

LEGO Harry Potter Hogwarts Castle Toy (71043)

Used Offers from

LEGO Harry Potter Hogwarts Castle Model, Big Collectable Set with the Great Hall, Sword of Gryffindor & Chamber of Secrets, Wizarding World Gift Idea for Fans 71043

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£349.99
Free Delivery

LEGO Harry Potter Hogwarts Castle Model, Big Collectable Set with the Great Hall, Sword of Gryffindor & Chamber of Secrets, Wizarding World Gift Idea for Fans 71043

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£409.01
Delivery from £45.00

LEGO Harry Potter Hogwarts Castle Model, Big Collectable Set with the Great Hall, Sword of Gryffindor & Chamber of Secrets, Wizarding World Gift Idea for Fans 71043

In stock
£429.99
Free Delivery

Harry Potter TM Lego 71043 Hogwarts Castle

3-5 days
£429.99
Free Delivery

LEGO Harry Potter Hogwarts Castle Model, Big Collectable Set with the Great Hall, Sword of Gryffindor & Chamber of Secrets, Wizarding World Gift Idea for Fans 71043

In stock
£430.00
Delivery from £15.00

LEGO Harry Potter Hogwarts Castle Model, Big Collectable Set with the Great Hall, Sword of Gryffindor & Chamber of Secrets, Wizarding World Gift Idea for Fans 71043

In stock
£449.12
Delivery from £17.47

LEGO Harry Potter Hogwarts Castle Model, Big Collectable Set with the Great Hall, Sword of Gryffindor & Chamber of Secrets, Wizarding World Gift Idea for Fans 71043

In stock
£449.95
Free Delivery

LEGO Harry Potter Hogwarts Castle Model, Big Collectable Set with the Great Hall, Sword of Gryffindor & Chamber of Secrets, Wizarding World Gift Idea for Fans 71043

In stock
£449.99
Free Delivery

LEGO Harry Potter Hogwarts Castle Model, Big Collectable Set with the Great Hall, Sword of Gryffindor & Chamber of Secrets, Wizarding World Gift Idea for Fans 71043

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£498.98
Delivery from £10.99
• 1
• 2

Product information

At a glance

• Over 6,000 pieces for extended building enjoyment.
• Includes 27 characters from the beloved series.
• Interactive features like moving staircases and hidden rooms.

Similar products

LEGO Harry Potter 76419 Hogwarts Castle and Grounds
£49.99
Compare 28 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
LEGO® Harry Potter™ 76430 Hogwarts™ Castle Owlery
£40.00
Compare 5 prices
freemans.com (UK)
LEGO® Harry Potter™ 76424 Flying Ford Anglia™
£9.75
Compare 35 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
LEGO Harry Potter Hogwarts House Crest 3D Wall Art Set 76462 PREORDER
£40.49
Compare 9 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
LEGO Harry Potter Hogwarts Castle Model, Big Collectable Set with the Great Hall, Sword of Gryffindor & Chamber of Secrets, Wizarding World Gift Idea for Fans 71043

Cheapest offer

Buildable microscale model of Hogwarts Castle, hut of Hagrid, Whomping Willow tree and 5 boats Hogwarts Castle features the Great Hall with buildable ‘stained glass windows', house banners, benches, tables, flaming torches and moving staircases Hagrid’s hut has Aragog the spider and buildable pumpkins The Whomping Willow includes the buildable blue Flying Ford Anglia car in its spinning branches Accessory elements include the Sword of Gryffindor, Helga Hufflepuff´s cup, wands, potions, house banners, flames, a cauldron and 2 magnifying glasses. (Amazon Exclusive), Manufacturer: LEGO
£349.99
amazon.co.uk