Lego Harry Potter 76397 Hogwarts Moment: Defence Against the Dark Arts Class NEW

Lego Harry Potter - Hogwarts™ Moment: Defence Class 76397

Used Offers from

Lego Harry Potter 76397 Hogwarts Moment: Defence Against the Dark Arts Class NEW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

LEGO 76397 Harry Potter TM Hogwarts Moment: Defence Class

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£46.88
Free Delivery

LEGO 76397 Harry Potter TM Hogwarts Moment: Defence Class

In stock
£46.95
Free Delivery

LEGO 76397 Harry Potter TM Hogwarts Moment: Defence Class

In stock
£47.50
Free Delivery

LEGO 76397 Harry Potter TM Hogwarts Moment: Defence Class

£47.95
0.19 GBP/1.0 piece
Free Delivery

LEGO 76397 Harry Potter TM Hogwarts Moment: Defence Class

£47.99
Free Delivery

LEGO 76397 Harry Potter TM Hogwarts Moment: Defence Class

£47.99
Free Delivery

LEGO Harry Potter 76397 Zweinstein Moment: Verweer les

In stock
£49.00
Free Delivery

LEGO 76397 Harry Potter TM Hogwarts Moment: Defence Class

£50.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

LEGO Harry Potter 76419 Hogwarts Castle and Grounds
£53.99
Compare 25 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEGO® Harry Potter™ 76435 Hogwarts™ Castle: The Great Hall
£139.00
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEGO Harry Potter Hogwarts House Crest 3D Wall Art Set 76462 PREORDER
£40.49
Compare 13 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
LEGO® Harry Potter™ 76430 Hogwarts™ Castle Owlery
£40.00
Compare 5 prices
freemans.com (UK)
LEGO Harry Potter Enchanted Flying Ford Anglia Car Toy 76470
£40.00
Compare 35 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.55
Lego Harry Potter 76397 Hogwarts Moment: Defence Against the Dark Arts Class NEW

Cheapest offer

LEGO Theme: Harry Potter / LEGO Set Number: 76397 / Release Year: 2022 / LEGO Set Name: Hogwarts Moment: Defence Against the Dark Arts Class / Number of Pieces: 257 / LEGO Character: Hermione Granger, Neville Longbottom, Professor Moody / Age Level: 8+ / LEGO Subtheme: Hogwarts Moments / Country of Origin: Denmark
£29.99
ebay.co.uk