Lego Harry Potter. Hogwarts Moment: Charms Class 76385 BNIB (Retired)

LEGO - Harry Potter - Hogwarts™ Moments - Charms Class - 76385 - New & Sealed

Lego Harry Potter. Hogwarts Moment: Charms Class 76385 BNIB (Retired)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.99
Free Delivery

LEGO 76385 Harry Potter Hogwarts Moment: Charms Class, Collectible Book Toy, Travel Case, Portable Playset

In stock
£40.00
Delivery from £17.90

LEGO 76385 Harry Potter Hogwarts Moment: Charms Class, Collectible Book Toy, Travel Case, Portable Playset

In stock
£43.02
Delivery from £16.90

LEGO 76385 Harry Potter Hogwarts Moment: Charms Class, Collectible Book Toy, Travel Case, Portable Playset

In stock
£44.95
0.18 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

LEGO 76385 Harry Potter Hogwarts Moment: Charms Class, Collectible Book Toy, Travel Case, Portable Playset

In stock
£44.95
0.18 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

LEGO 76385 Harry Potter Hogwarts Moment: Charms Class, Collectible Book Toy, Travel Case, Portable Playset

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£45.72
Free Delivery

LEGO 76385 Harry Potter Hogwarts Moment: Charms Class, wizards Collectible Book

Will usually delivered within 9 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.27
Delivery from £19.60

LEGO 76385 Harry Potter Hogwarts Moment: Charms Class, Collectible Book Toy, Travel Case, Portable Playset

£47.94
Free Delivery

LEGO 76385 Harry Potter Hogwarts Moment: Charms Class, Collectible Book Toy, Travel Case, Portable Playset

In stock
£48.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

LEGO® Harry Potter™ 76435 Hogwarts™ Castle: The Great Hall
£139.00
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEGO Harry Potter 76419 Hogwarts Castle and Grounds
£53.99
Compare 25 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEGO Harry Potter Cornish Pixie Figure, Building Toy 76461
£19.25
Compare 33 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEGO Harry Potter Hogwarts House Crest 3D Wall Art Set 76462 PREORDER
£40.49
Compare 23 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
LEGO® Harry Potter™ 76430 Hogwarts™ Castle Owlery
£40.00
Compare 5 prices
freemans.com (UK)
Lego Harry Potter. Hogwarts Moment: Charms Class 76385 BNIB (Retired)

Cheapest offer

LEGO Theme: Harry Potter / Number of Pieces: 0 / ProductImageZoomGUID: LogAAOSwbgNmpcr7 / Year Manufactured: 2022 / MPN: 76385 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 23048284675 / Item Length: 398 mm / Interests: Fantasy / Release Year: 2021 / LEGO Character: Hogwarts Moment: Charms Class / Item Height: 280 mm / Year Retired: 2022 / Features: Building / Item Width: 199 mm / Launch Date: 01/01/2021 / LEGO Set Number: 76385 / Retired: Yes / Material: Plastic / Age Level: 8+ / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: LEGO Harry Potter: Hogwarts Moment: Charms Class (76385) / Brand: LEGO / Series: Harry Potter / Type: Complete Set / EAN: 5702016913491 / LEGO Set Name: Hogwarts Moment: Charms Class / Packaging: Box / Theme: Hogwarts Moment: Charms Class / LEGO Subtheme: Hogwarts Moment: Charms Class / Item Weight: 2.52 kg / Country of Origin: Unknown
£38.99
ebay.co.uk