LEGO 75966 Harry Potter Hogwarts Room of Requirement Building Set

Lego Harry Potter - Hogwarts Room of Requirement (75966) Brand New & Sealed

Used Offers from

LEGO 75966 Harry Potter Hogwarts Room of Requirement Building Set

Cheapest Price
In stock
£25.78
Delivery from £17.90

Lego 75966 Harry Potter Hogwarts Room Of Requirment

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Delivery from £3.50

LEGO 75966 Harry Potter Hogwarts Room of Requirement Building Set

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£32.70
Free Delivery

LEGO 75966 Harry Potter Hogwarts Room of Requirement Building Set

In stock
£32.99
0.17 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

LEGO 75966 Harry Potter Hogwarts Room of Requirement Building Set

In stock
£32.99
0.17 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

LEGO Harry Potter Hogwarts Room of Requirement 75966

1-2 days
£32.99
Free Delivery

LEGO 75966 Harry Potter Hogwarts Room of Requirement Building Set

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.99
0.17 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

LEGO 75966 Harry Potter Hogwarts Room of Requirement Building Set

£34.95
Free Delivery

LEGO 75966 Harry Potter Hogwarts Room of Requirement Building Set

In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

LEGO Harry Potter 76419 Hogwarts Castle and Grounds
£49.99
Compare 28 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
LEGO® Harry Potter™ 76430 Hogwarts™ Castle Owlery
£40.00
Compare 5 prices
freemans.com (UK)
LEGO® Harry Potter™ 76424 Flying Ford Anglia™
£9.75
Compare 35 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
LEGO Harry Potter Hogwarts House Crest 3D Wall Art Set 76462 PREORDER
£40.49
Compare 9 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
LEGO 75966 Harry Potter Hogwarts Room of Requirement Building Set

Cheapest offer

Build the Room of Requirement, slide back the panel and sneak through the hidden door to practise Patronus charms inside with Harry Potter A switch inside the Room blasts the decrees off the wall outside, while 2 power shooters are included to fire at the dummy Death Eater Includes 3 minifigures - Harry, Hermione Granger and Luna Lovegood - with wands, plus Hermione's otter Patronus and Luna's hare Patronus Details of Hogwarts are captured by the minifigure's uniforms and the fireplace and noticeboard within the Room Recreate magical scenes from Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix with Dumbledore's Army in the mysterious Room of Requirement, Manufacturer: LEGO
£25.78
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk